Europa League - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO VCO

Europa League - 2020/2021

liverQuarti di Finale
08/04/202121:00Granada0 - 2Manchester UnitedRashford M., Fernandes B. (rigore)
15/04/202121:00Manchester UnitedCavani E., Vallejo J. (autogoal)2 - 0Granada
08/04/202121:00ArsenalPepe N.1 - 1Slavia PragaHoles T.
15/04/202121:00Slavia Praga0 - 4ArsenalPepe N., Lacazette A. (rigore), Saka B., Lacazette A.
08/04/202121:00AjaxKlaassen D.1 - 2RomaPellegrini L., Ibanez R.
15/04/202121:00RomaDzeko E.1 - 1AjaxBrobbey B.
08/04/202121:00Dinamo Zagabria0 - 1VillarrealMoreno G. (rigore)
15/04/202121:00VillarrealAlcácer García F., Moreno G.2 - 1Dinamo ZagabriaOrsic M.
liverOttavi di Finale
11/03/202118:55Slavia PragaStanciu N.1 - 1Glasgow RangersHelander F.
18/03/202121:00Glasgow Rangers0 - 2Slavia PragaOlayinka P., Stanciu N.
11/03/202118:55Manchester UnitedTraore A.1 - 1MilanKjaer S.
18/03/202121:00Milan0 - 1Manchester UnitedPogba P.
11/03/202118:55Dinamo Kiev0 - 2VillarrealTorres P., Albiol R.
18/03/202121:00VillarrealMoreno G., Moreno G.2 - 0Dinamo Kiev
11/03/202118:55AjaxKlaassen D., Tadic D., Brobbey B.3 - 0BSC Young Boys
18/03/202121:00BSC Young Boys0 - 2AjaxNeres D., Tadic D. (rigore)
11/03/202121:00GranadaMolina J., Soldado R.2 - 0Molde FK
18/03/202118:55Molde FKVallejo J. (autogoal), Hestad E. (rigore)2 - 1GranadaSoldado R.
11/03/202121:00TottenhamKane H., Kane H.2 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
18/03/202118:55Dinamo ZagabriaOrsic M., Orsic M., Orsic M.3 - 0dtsTottenham
11/03/202121:00OlympiacosEl Arabi Y.1 - 3ArsenalOdegaard M., Gabriel D., Elneny M.
18/03/202118:55Arsenal0 - 1OlympiacosEl Arabi Y.
11/03/202121:00RomaPellegrini L., El Shaarawy S., Mancini G.3 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk
18/03/202118:55Shakhtar DonetskMoraes J.1 - 2RomaMayoral B., Mayoral B.
liverSedicesimi di Finale
18/02/202118:55WolfsbergLiendl M. (rigore)1 - 4TottenhamSon H., Bale G., Moura L., Vinicius M.
24/02/202118:00TottenhamAlli D., Vinicius M., Bale G., Vinicius M.4 - 0Wolfsberg
18/02/202118:55Dinamo KievBuyalskyi V.1 - 1Club BrugesMechele B.
25/02/202121:00Club Bruges0 - 1Dinamo KievBuyalskyi V.
18/02/202118:55Real Sociedad0 - 4Manchester UnitedFernandes B., Fernandes B., Rashford M., James D.
25/02/202121:00Manchester United0 - 0Real Sociedad
18/02/202121:00BenficaPizzi L. (rigore)1 - 1ArsenalSaka B.
25/02/202118:55ArsenalAubameyang P., Tierney K., Aubameyang P.3 - 2BenficaGonçalves D., Silva R.
18/02/202118:55Stella RossaKanga G. (rigore), Pavkov M.2 - 2MilanPankov R. (autogoal), Hernandez T. (rigore)
25/02/202121:00MilanKessié F. (rigore)1 - 1Stella RossaBen Nabouhane E.
18/02/202121:00Royal AntwerpAvenatti F., Refaelov L. (rigore), Hongla M.3 - 4Glasgow RangersAribo J., Barisic B. (rigore), Kent R., Barisic B. (rigore)
25/02/202118:55Glasgow RangersMorelos A., Patterson N., Kent R., Barisic B. (rigore), Itten C.5 - 2Royal AntwerpRefaelov L., Zé D.
18/02/202118:55Slavia Praga0 - 0Leicester City
25/02/202121:00Leicester City0 - 2Slavia PragaProvod L., Sima A.
18/02/202121:00RB Salisburgo0 - 2VillarrealAlcácer García F., Niño F.
25/02/202118:55VillarrealMoreno G., Moreno G. (rigore)2 - 1RB SalisburgoBerisha M.
18/02/202118:55Sporting Braga0 - 2RomaDzeko E., Mayoral B.
25/02/202121:00RomaDzeko E., Perez C., Mayoral B.3 - 1Sporting BragaCristante B. (autogoal)
18/02/202118:55KrasnodarBerg M., Claesson V.2 - 3Dinamo ZagabriaPetkovic B., Petkovic B., Atiemwen I.
25/02/202121:00Dinamo ZagabriaOrsic M.1 - 0Krasnodar
18/02/202118:55BSC Young BoysFassnacht C., Siebatcheu J., Elia M., Siebatcheu J.4 - 3Bayer 04 LeverkusenSchick P., Schick P., Diaby M.
25/02/202121:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen0 - 2BSC Young BoysSiebatcheu J., Fassnacht C.
18/02/202121:00Molde FKEllingsen M., Andersen E., Fofana D.3 - 3HoffenheimDabbur M., Dabbur M., Baumgartner C.
25/02/202118:55Hoffenheim0 - 2Molde FKAndersen E., Andersen E.
18/02/202121:00GranadaHerrera Y., Kenedy R.2 - 0Napoli
25/02/202118:55NapoliZielinski P., Ruiz Peña F.2 - 1GranadaMontoro A.
18/02/202121:00Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 2Shakhtar DonetskPatrick A., Tete M.
25/02/202118:55Shakhtar DonetskMoraes J. (rigore)1 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
18/02/202121:00LOSC LilleWeah T.1 - 2AjaxTadic D. (rigore), Brobbey B.
25/02/202118:55AjaxKlaassen D., Neres D.2 - 1LOSC LilleYazici Y. (rigore)
18/02/202118:55OlympiacosBouchalakis A., M'vila Y., El Arabi Y., Masouras G.4 - 2PSV EindhovenZahavi E., Zahavi E.
25/02/202121:00PSV EindhovenZahavi E., Zahavi E.2 - 1OlympiacosHassan A.

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom136
2BSC106
3CSK56
4CFR56
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ars186
2Mol106
3Rap76
4Dun06
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bay156
2Sla126
3Hap66
4Niz36
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gla146
2Ben126
3Sta46
4Lec36
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1PSV126
2Gra116
3PAO66
4Omo46
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nap116
2Rea96
3AZ 86
4HNK46
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lei136
2Spo136
3Zor66
4AEK36
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mil136
2LOS116
3Spa66
4Cel46
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil135
2Mac116
3Siv66
4Qar15
 
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tot136
2Roy126
3LAS106
4Lud06
 
Gruppo K
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din146
2Wol106
3Fey56
4CSK36
 
Gruppo L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Hof166
2Ste116
3Slo76
4KAA06
 

liverGruppo A
22/10/202018:55CSKA Sofia0 - 2CFR Cluj
22/10/202018:55BSC Young Boys1 - 2Roma
29/10/202021:00CFR Cluj1 - 1BSC Young Boys
29/10/202021:00Roma0 - 0CSKA Sofia
05/11/202018:55Roma5 - 0CFR Cluj
05/11/202021:00BSC Young Boys3 - 0CSKA Sofia
26/11/202018:55CSKA Sofia0 - 1BSC Young Boys
26/11/202021:00CFR Cluj0 - 2Roma
03/12/202021:00Roma3 - 1BSC Young Boys
03/12/202021:00CFR Cluj0 - 0CSKA Sofia
10/12/202018:55BSC Young Boys2 - 1CFR Cluj
10/12/202018:55CSKA Sofia3 - 1Roma
liverGruppo B
22/10/202018:55Rapid Vienna1 - 2Arsenal
22/10/202018:55Dundalk1 - 2Molde FK
29/10/202021:00Arsenal3 - 0Dundalk
29/10/202021:00Molde FK1 - 0Rapid Vienna
05/11/202018:55Rapid Vienna4 - 3Dundalk
05/11/202021:00Arsenal4 - 1Molde FK
26/11/202018:55Molde FK0 - 3Arsenal
26/11/202021:00Dundalk1 - 3Rapid Vienna
03/12/202021:00Arsenal4 - 1Rapid Vienna
03/12/202021:00Molde FK3 - 1Dundalk
10/12/202018:55Rapid Vienna2 - 2Molde FK
10/12/202018:55Dundalk2 - 4Arsenal
liverGruppo C
22/10/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva3 - 1Slavia Praga
22/10/202018:55Bayer 04 Leverkusen6 - 2Nizza
29/10/202021:00Nizza1 - 0Hapoel Beer-Sheva
29/10/202021:00Slavia Praga1 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusen
05/11/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva2 - 4Bayer 04 Leverkusen
05/11/202018:55Slavia Praga3 - 2Nizza
26/11/202021:00Nizza1 - 3Slavia Praga
26/11/202021:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen4 - 1Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/12/202021:00Slavia Praga3 - 0Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/12/202021:00Nizza2 - 3Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10/12/202018:55Bayer 04 Leverkusen4 - 0Slavia Praga
10/12/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva1 - 0Nizza
liverGruppo D
22/10/202018:55Lech Poznan2 - 4Benfica
22/10/202018:55Standard Liegi0 - 2Glasgow Rangers
29/10/202021:00Glasgow Rangers1 - 0Lech Poznan
29/10/202021:00Benfica3 - 0Standard Liegi
05/11/202018:55Benfica3 - 3Glasgow Rangers
05/11/202018:55Lech Poznan3 - 1Standard Liegi
26/11/202021:00Standard Liegi2 - 1Lech Poznan
26/11/202021:00Glasgow Rangers2 - 2Benfica
03/12/202021:00Glasgow Rangers3 - 2Standard Liegi
03/12/202021:00Benfica4 - 0Lech Poznan
10/12/202018:55Lech Poznan0 - 2Glasgow Rangers
10/12/202018:55Standard Liegi2 - 2Benfica
liverGruppo E
22/10/202018:55PAOK1 - 1Omonia Nicosia
22/10/202018:55PSV Eindhoven1 - 2Granada
29/10/202021:00Granada0 - 0PAOK
29/10/202021:00Omonia Nicosia1 - 2PSV Eindhoven
05/11/202018:55Omonia Nicosia0 - 2Granada
05/11/202018:55PAOK4 - 1PSV Eindhoven
26/11/202021:00Granada2 - 1Omonia Nicosia
26/11/202021:00PSV Eindhoven3 - 2PAOK
03/12/202021:00Omonia Nicosia2 - 1PAOK
03/12/202021:00Granada0 - 1PSV Eindhoven
10/12/202018:55PAOK0 - 0Granada
10/12/202018:55PSV Eindhoven4 - 0Omonia Nicosia
liverGruppo F
22/10/202018:55Napoli0 - 1AZ Alkmaar
22/10/202018:55HNK Rijeka0 - 1Real Sociedad
29/10/202021:00AZ Alkmaar4 - 1HNK Rijeka
29/10/202021:00Real Sociedad0 - 1Napoli
05/11/202018:55HNK Rijeka1 - 2Napoli
05/11/202018:55Real Sociedad1 - 0AZ Alkmaar
26/11/202021:00AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Real Sociedad
26/11/202021:00Napoli2 - 0HNK Rijeka
03/12/202021:00Real Sociedad2 - 2HNK Rijeka
03/12/202021:00AZ Alkmaar1 - 1Napoli
10/12/202018:55HNK Rijeka2 - 1AZ Alkmaar
10/12/202018:55Napoli1 - 1Real Sociedad
liverGruppo G
22/10/202021:00Sporting Braga3 - 0AEK Atene
22/10/202021:00Leicester City3 - 0Zorya
29/10/202018:55AEK Atene1 - 2Leicester City
29/10/202018:55Zorya1 - 2Sporting Braga
05/11/202021:00Zorya1 - 4AEK Atene
05/11/202021:00Leicester City4 - 0Sporting Braga
26/11/202018:55AEK Atene0 - 3Zorya
26/11/202018:55Sporting Braga3 - 3Leicester City
03/12/202018:55AEK Atene2 - 4Sporting Braga
03/12/202018:55Zorya1 - 0Leicester City
10/12/202021:00Sporting Braga2 - 0Zorya
10/12/202021:00Leicester City2 - 0AEK Atene
liverGruppo H
22/10/202021:00Celtic1 - 3Milan
22/10/202021:00Sparta Praga1 - 4LOSC Lille
29/10/202018:55LOSC Lille2 - 2Celtic
29/10/202018:55Milan3 - 0Sparta Praga
05/11/202021:00Milan0 - 3LOSC Lille
05/11/202021:00Celtic1 - 4Sparta Praga
26/11/202018:55Sparta Praga4 - 1Celtic
26/11/202018:55LOSC Lille1 - 1Milan
03/12/202018:55LOSC Lille2 - 1Sparta Praga
03/12/202018:55Milan4 - 2Celtic
10/12/202021:00Celtic3 - 2LOSC Lille
10/12/202021:00Sparta Praga0 - 1Milan
liverGruppo I
22/10/202021:00Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Qarabag
22/10/202021:00Villarreal5 - 3Sivasspor
29/10/202018:55Sivasspor1 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
29/10/202018:55Qarabag1 - 3Villarreal
05/11/202018:55Sivasspor2 - 0Qarabag
05/11/202021:00Villarreal4 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
26/11/202018:55Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1Villarreal
26/11/202018:55Qarabag2 - 3Sivasspor
03/12/202018:55Sivasspor0 - 1Villarreal
03/12/202018:55Qarabag1 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
10/12/202021:00Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Sivasspor
10/12/202021:00Villarreal - Qarabag
liverGruppo J
22/10/202021:00Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 2Royal Antwerp
22/10/202021:00Tottenham3 - 0LASK
29/10/202018:55LASK4 - 3Ludogorets Razgrad
29/10/202018:55Royal Antwerp1 - 0Tottenham
05/11/202018:55Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 3Tottenham
05/11/202021:00Royal Antwerp0 - 1LASK
26/11/202018:55LASK0 - 2Royal Antwerp
26/11/202021:00Tottenham4 - 0Ludogorets Razgrad
03/12/202018:55Royal Antwerp3 - 1Ludogorets Razgrad
03/12/202018:55LASK3 - 3Tottenham
10/12/202021:00Tottenham2 - 0Royal Antwerp
10/12/202021:00Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 3LASK
liverGruppo K
22/10/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria0 - 0Feyenoord
22/10/202021:00Wolfsberg1 - 1CSKA Mosca
29/10/202018:55Feyenoord1 - 4Wolfsberg
29/10/202018:55CSKA Mosca0 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
05/11/202021:00Feyenoord3 - 1CSKA Mosca
05/11/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria1 - 0Wolfsberg
26/11/202018:55CSKA Mosca0 - 0Feyenoord
26/11/202018:55Wolfsberg0 - 3Dinamo Zagabria
03/12/202018:55CSKA Mosca0 - 1Wolfsberg
03/12/202018:55Feyenoord0 - 2Dinamo Zagabria
10/12/202021:00Wolfsberg1 - 0Feyenoord
10/12/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria3 - 1CSKA Mosca
liverGruppo L
22/10/202021:00Slovan Liberec1 - 0KAA Gent
22/10/202021:00Hoffenheim2 - 0Stella Rossa
29/10/202018:55Stella Rossa5 - 1Slovan Liberec
29/10/202018:55KAA Gent1 - 4Hoffenheim
05/11/202021:00Hoffenheim5 - 0Slovan Liberec
05/11/202021:00Stella Rossa2 - 1KAA Gent
26/11/202018:55Slovan Liberec0 - 2Hoffenheim
26/11/202018:55KAA Gent0 - 2Stella Rossa
03/12/202018:55Stella Rossa0 - 0Hoffenheim
03/12/202018:55KAA Gent1 - 2Slovan Liberec
10/12/202021:00Hoffenheim4 - 1KAA Gent
10/12/202021:00Slovan Liberec0 - 0Stella Rossa
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vco