Coppa Piemonte Prima Categoria - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO VCO

Coppa Piemonte Prima Categoria - 2019/2020

liverFase Finale
-

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Chi62
2Vir02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Col62
2Fen02
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gas62
2Mat02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Riv31
2Pia01
3Vil00
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aur11
2KL 11
3Spo00
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Per32
2Gar32
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro42
2Spa12
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lue31
2Nov31
3Jun02
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2San42
3Com02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Chi62
2Val32
3Tor02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua22
2Fen11
3Sai11
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aze31
2Col11
3Str12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gas42
2La 11
3La 01
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cor31
2Mat31
3Caf02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val31
2Riv31
3San02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil31
2Ven31
3Bus02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pia32
2Col31
3Pro01
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo31
2Cen32
3Spa01
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aur31
2San32
3Bac01
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1KL 31
2Bor11
3Rap12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bri31
2Per31
3Vil02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gar31
2Pro31
3Rev02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro31
2Mar31
3Sav02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pra31
2Spa11
3Ste12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lue31
2Cos32
3Cal01
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sta22
2Jun11
3Mon11
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nov31
2San11
3Poz12
 

liverGirone A
17/10/201921:00Stefano BellinazzoVirtus Villadossola1 - 2ChiavazzeseCorniati N., Dovana A.
07/11/201921:00Stefano BellinazzoChiavazzeseFoglia Crosa F., Mihaila M., Giroletti F.3 - 0Virtus Villadossola
liverGirone B
17/10/201920:30Colleretto Pedanea3 - 0Fenusma
07/11/201920:30Fenusma0 - 5Colleretto Pedanea
liverGirone C
17/10/201920:30Mathi Lanzese0 - 1Gassino San Raffaele
07/11/201920:30Gassino San Raffaele4 - 0Mathi Lanzese
liverGirone D
17/10/201920:30River Leinì2 - 1Pianezza
07/11/201920:30Pianezza - Villarbasse
21/11/201920:30Villarbasse - River Leinì
liverGirone E
17/10/201920:30KL Pertusa2 - 2Aurora Sporting Orbassano
07/11/201920:30Sporting Cenisia - KL Pertusa
21/11/201920:30Aurora Sporting Orbassano - Sporting Cenisia
liverGirone F
17/10/201920:30Perosa7 - 3Garino
07/11/201920:30Garino2 - 0Perosa
liverGirone G
17/10/201920:30Pro Savigliano1 - 0Spartak San Damiano
07/11/201920:30Spartak San Damiano0 - 0Pro Savigliano
liverGirone H
17/10/201920:30Junior Pontestura1 - 2Luese
07/11/201920:30Novese1 - 0Junior Pontestura
21/11/201920:30Luese - Novese
liverGirone 1
01/09/201915:00Giulia TonatiVirtus VilladossolaGhignone F., Moggio M.2 - 1ComignagoMinniti A. (rigore)
12/09/201920:30Carmine CalabreseComignago0 - 1San Nazzaro SesiaMigliavacca L.
03/10/201920:30Ilario RivettiSan Nazzaro SesiaMarchiando A., Fracassina M., Napoli D.3 - 3Virtus VilladossolaPrimatesta M., Savoia S., Primatesta M. (rigore)
liverGirone 2
01/09/201915:00Stefano BellinazzoChiavazzeseDovana A., Pulze A., Mihaila M. (rigore)3 - 1Valle Cervo AndornoIsabelli G.
12/09/201920:30Massimo Calamita di TriaValle Cervo AndornoEulogio M., Pareschi M.2 - 1Torri BiellesiRida M.
03/10/201920:30Stefano BellinazzoTorri BiellesiChiarello D.1 - 2ChiavazzeseDondi G., Dondi G.
liverGirone 3
31/08/201917:00Quart1 - 1Saint Vincent Chatillon
12/09/201920:30Fenusma2 - 2Quart
03/10/201920:30Saint Vincent Chatillon - Fenusma
liverGirone 4
01/09/201915:00Strambinese2 - 2Colleretto Pedanea
12/09/201920:30Azeglio3 - 1Strambinese
03/10/201920:30Colleretto Pedanea - Azeglio
liverGirone 5
01/09/201915:00Gassino San Raffaele2 - 2La Chivasso
19/09/201920:30La Vischese1 - 3Gassino San Raffaele
03/10/201920:30La Chivasso - La Vischese
liverGirone 6
01/09/201915:00Mathi Lanzese1 - 0Cafasse Balangero
19/09/201920:30Cafasse Balangero1 - 2Corio
03/10/201920:30Corio - Mathi Lanzese
liverGirone 7
01/09/201915:00San Maurizio Canavese0 - 3River Leinì
19/09/201920:30Valdruento6 - 2San Maurizio Canavese
03/10/201920:30River Leinì - Valdruento
liverGirone 8
01/09/201915:00Villarbasse3 - 1Bussoleno Chianocco
19/09/201920:30Bussoleno Chianocco0 - 2Venaus
03/10/201920:30Venaus - Villarbasse
liverGirone 9
01/09/201915:00Collegno Paradiso1 - 0Pianezza
19/09/201920:30Pianezza4 - 1Pro Collegno Collegnese
03/10/201920:30Pro Collegno Collegnese - Collegno Paradiso
liverGirone 10
01/09/201915:00Cenisia1 - 3Sporting Cenisia
19/09/201920:30Spazio Talent Soccer1 - 3Cenisia
03/10/201920:30Sporting Cenisia - Spazio Talent Soccer
liverGirone 11
01/09/201915:00Aurora Sporting Orbassano4 - 1San Giorgio Torino
19/09/201920:30San Giorgio Torino3 - 1Bacigalupo
03/10/201920:30Bacigalupo - Aurora Sporting Orbassano
liverGirone 12
01/09/201915:00Rapid Torino2 - 2Borgata Cit Turin
19/09/201920:30KL Pertusa2 - 0Rapid Torino
03/10/201920:30Borgata Cit Turin - KL Pertusa
liverGirone 13
01/09/201915:00Villar Perosa1 - 2Perosa
19/09/201920:30Bricherasio Bibiana2 - 1Villar Perosa
03/10/201920:30Perosa - Bricherasio Bibiana
liverGirone 14
01/09/201915:00Revello1 - 4Pro Polonghera
19/09/201920:30Garino7 - 0Revello
03/10/201920:30Pro Polonghera - Garino
liverGirone 15
01/09/201915:00Saviglianese0 - 4Pro Savigliano
19/09/201920:30Marene1 - 0Saviglianese
03/10/201920:30Pro Savigliano - Marene
liverGirone 16
01/09/201915:00Pralormo5 - 3Stella Maris
19/09/201920:30Stella Maris3 - 3Spartak San Damiano
03/10/201920:30Spartak San Damiano - Pralormo
liverGirone 17
01/09/201915:00Luese3 - 2Costigliole
19/09/201920:30Costigliole1 - 0Calliano
03/10/201920:30Calliano - Luese
liverGirone 18
01/09/201915:00Stay O' Party1 - 1Junior Pontestura
19/09/201920:30Monferrato0 - 0Stay O' Party
03/10/201920:30Junior Pontestura - Monferrato
liverGirone 19
01/09/201915:00Novese4 - 0Pozzolese
19/09/201920:30Pozzolese2 - 2San Giuliano Nuovo
03/10/201920:30San Giuliano Nuovo - Novese
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vco