Coppa Piemonte Prima Categoria - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO VCO

Coppa Piemonte Prima Categoria - 2021/2022

liverFase finale
-

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cre42
2Orn11
3Vir01
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tre31
2Com32
3San01
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Car22
2Gat11
3Val11
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val31
2Tor01
3Ce.00
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Riv31
2Cen01
3Gra00
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Str31
2Col01
3Sai00
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon31
2La 01
3Cig00
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gas31
2La 01
3San00
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Caf31
2Mat01
3Cor00
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bus00
2Cas00
3Ven00
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Col31
2Pro01
3Les00
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pio31
2Aur01
3Bru00
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa31
2Cen31
3Bep01
4Bor01
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Bar01
3Acc00
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gar31
2Mon01
3PSG00
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pin31
2Vil01
3Per00
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bri11
2Pro11
3San00
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San11
2Vil11
3Atl00
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cor31
2Ste01
3Can00
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar31
2Spo01
3Sav00
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tre31
2Bis01
3Bov00
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa31
2Cos01
3Can00
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Don31
2Jun01
3Cal00
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cap00
2Mon00
3Tas00
 

liverGirone 1
05/09/202115:00Osvaldo BozzettiCrevoleseTanzi E.1 - 1OrnavasseseChiarello L.
16/09/202120:30Virtus VilladossolaFerrari S.1 - 2CrevoleseRossi A., Tanzi E.
30/09/202120:30prenotaOrnavassese - Virtus Villadossola
liverGirone 2
05/09/202115:00Carmine CalabreseComignagoNotte F.1 - 6TrecateCarfora E. (rigore), Zoccheddu A., Abouzeid A., Apicella J., Carfora E., Apicella J.
16/09/202120:30SanmartineseRomano M. (rigore)1 - 3ComignagoMasciaga A., Omarini A., Masciaga A.
30/09/202120:30prenotaTrecate - Sanmartinese
liverGirone 3
05/09/202115:00Giulio CardoneCarpignanoDe Nicolo M. (rigore)1 - 1Valdilana Biogliese
16/09/202120:30Stefano FranchiniGattinaraPorcelli L., Nishchk I.2 - 2CarpignanoDe Nicolo M., Nino A.
30/09/202120:30prenotaValdilana Biogliese - Gattinara
liverGirone 4
-
-
05/09/202115:00Torri Biellesi0 - 2Valle Cervo Andorno
liverGirone 5
-
-
05/09/202115:00River Plaine3 - 0Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta
liverGirone 6
-
-
05/09/202115:00Colleretto Pedanea3 - 4Strambinese
liverGirone 7
-
-
05/09/202115:00Montanaro2 - 1La Vischese
liverGirone 8
-
-
05/09/202115:00Gassino San Raffaele4 - 0La Chivasso
liverGirone 9
-
-
05/09/202115:00Mathi Lanzese1 - 2Cafasse Balangero
liverGirone 10
-
-
05/09/202115:00Caselette - Venaus
liverGirone 11
-
-
05/09/202115:00Pro Collegno Collegnese0 - 2Collegno Paradiso
liverGirone 12
-
-
05/09/202115:00Aurora Sporting Orbassano1 - 2Piossasco
liverGirone 13
05/09/202115:00Spazio Talent Soccer6 - 1Borgata Cit Turin
05/09/202115:00Cenisia2 - 0Beppe Viola
16/09/202120:30Beppe Viola - Spazio Talent Soccer
16/09/202120:30Borgata Cit Turin - Cenisia
30/09/202120:30prenotaSpazio Talent Soccer - Cenisia
30/09/202120:30prenotaBeppe Viola - Borgata Cit Turin
liverGirone 14
-
-
05/09/202115:00Barracuda2 - 3San Giorgio Torino
liverGirone 15
-
-
05/09/202115:00Garino2 - 0Moncalieri
liverGirone 16
-
-
05/09/202115:00Villar Perosa1 - 2Pinasca
liverGirone 17
-
-
05/09/202115:00Bricherasio Bibiana1 - 1Pro Polonghera
liverGirone 18
-
-
05/09/202115:00San Bernardo3 - 3Villastellone Carignano
liverGirone 19
-
-
05/09/202115:00Cortemilia3 - 0Stella Maris
liverGirone 20
-
-
05/09/202115:00Sport Roero0 - 1Marene
liverGirone 21
-
-
05/09/202115:00Bisalta1 - 3Tre Valli
liverGirone 22
-
-
05/09/202115:00Costigliole1 - 3Spartak San Damiano
liverGirone 23
-
-
05/09/202115:00Don Bosco Asti2 - 1Junior Pontestura
liverGirone 24
-
-
05/09/202115:00Capriatese - Monferrato
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vco