Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO VCO

Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2021/2022

liverTrantaduesimi di finale
04/09/202120:30Gianni ForalossoJuventus DomoCabrini F., Pesce R., Trunfio M.3 - 1BrigaAsole S.
05/09/202115:00Santhià1 - 2Bianzé
05/09/202115:00 Omegna CalcioOmegnaPaganini L., Comparoli E., Pezzoni M., Comparoli E.4 - 0Piedimulera
04/09/202120:30ChiavazzeseNegrello S. (autogoal)1 - 0Bulè Bellinzago
05/09/202115:00Asd Arona CalcioAronaPappalardo F., Valsesia L. (rigore)2 - 1ViglianoCabrini L.
04/09/202120:30VogognaIngignoli G.1 - 1ValduggiaMedina A.
05/09/202115:00Marco DhoSparta NovaraPetrone V. (rigore)1 - 1DormellettoAlbanese D.
05/09/202115:00Pier Carlo BellingeriCittà di CossatoMartescu R., Marteddu C. (rigore), Paladino F., Sabin L., Hamine Y., Perazzone C., Momoh Sani M.7 - 0Sizzano
05/09/202115:00Lascaris3 - 2Quincinetto Tavagnasco
05/09/202115:00Valdruento1 - 0Barcanova Calcio
05/09/202115:00V.D.A. Charvensod1 - 0Sportiva Nolese
05/09/202115:00Rivarolese2 - 1Torinese TSI
05/09/202115:00Pianezza1 - 1Caselle
05/09/202115:00Union BB Vallesusa2 - 2Alpignano
05/09/202115:00Ivrea 1905 - Carrara 90
05/09/202115:00San Mauro1 - 0Volpiano
05/09/202115:00PancalieriCastagnole3 - 0Villarbasse
05/09/202115:00Cavour0 - 1Infernotto
05/09/202119:00Nichelino Hesperia0 - 1Montatese
05/09/202115:00Bsr Grugliasco1 - 0Scarnafigi
05/09/202115:00Cheraschese1 - 2Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo
05/09/202115:00Azzurra0 - 1Villafranca
05/09/202115:00Carignano0 - 1Busca
05/09/202116:00Csf Carmagnola3 - 2Sommariva Perno
05/09/202115:00Cit Turin2 - 3Trofarello
05/09/202115:00Asca2 - 1Pozzomaina
05/09/202115:00Luese0 - 3Ovadese Silvanese
05/09/202115:00Valenzana Mado2 - 1Mirafiori
05/09/202115:00Pastorfrigor Frassineto1 - 1Arquatese
05/09/202115:00Gaviese0 - 3Santostefanese
05/09/202115:00San Giacomo Chieri1 - 0Novese
05/09/202115:00Pro Villafranca5 - 0Bacigalupo
16/09/202120:30Gianni ForalossoBrigaAsole S., Salvatore J., Sacco L.3 - 0Juventus Domo
16/09/202120:30BianzéFederico M., Bernabino G.2 - 1SanthiàCiraulo S.
16/09/202120:30 Omegna CalcioPiedimuleraMainini A.1 - 3OmegnaPastorelli M., Elca A. (rigore), Elca A.
16/09/202120:30Bulè BellinzagoMaio M.1 - 1ChiavazzeseVaglienti T.
16/09/202120:30Asd Arona CalcioViglianoCabrini L., Cabrini L. (rigore), Cabrini L. (rigore), Brando T.4 - 3AronaValsesia L. (rigore), Pappalardo F., Mattioni M.
16/09/202120:30ValduggiaAntonioli A.1 - 0Vogogna
16/09/202120:30Luca Vezzu'DormellettoTinaglia P., Tinaglia P., Vezzu' M.3 - 2Sparta NovaraMartella A., Mazzarra A.
23/09/202120:30Pier Carlo BellingeriSizzanoDa Silva N.1 - 2Città di CossatoEmanuele A., Perazzone C.
16/09/202120:30Barcanova Calcio - Valdruento
16/09/202120:30Sportiva Nolese - V.D.A. Charvensod
16/09/202120:30Torinese TSI - Rivarolese
16/09/202120:30Alpignano - Union BB Vallesusa
16/09/202120:30Carrara 90 - Ivrea 1905
16/09/202120:30Volpiano - San Mauro
16/09/202120:30Villarbasse - PancalieriCastagnole
16/09/202120:30Infernotto - Cavour
16/09/202120:30Montatese - Nichelino Hesperia
16/09/202120:30Scarnafigi - Bsr Grugliasco
16/09/202120:30Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo - Cheraschese
16/09/202120:30Villafranca - Azzurra
16/09/202120:30Busca - Carignano
16/09/202120:30Sommariva Perno - Csf Carmagnola
16/09/202120:30Trofarello - Cit Turin
16/09/202120:30Pozzomaina - Asca
16/09/202120:30Ovadese Silvanese - Luese
16/09/202120:30Mirafiori - Valenzana Mado
16/09/202120:30Arquatese - Pastorfrigor Frassineto
16/09/202120:30Santostefanese - Gaviese
16/09/202120:30Novese - San Giacomo Chieri
16/09/202120:30Bacigalupo - Pro Villafranca
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vco