Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO VCO

Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2022/2023

liverTrentaduesimi di finale
04/09/202215:00Piedimulera0 - 3Juventus DomoFerrera M., Cabrini F. (rigore), Pesce R.
15/09/202220:30La RedazioneJuventus DomoFerrera M. (rigore), Pesce R.2 - 0Piedimulera
04/09/202215:00William TamboriniFerioloGitteh S.1 - 2OmegnaSchirru A., De Ponti S. (rigore)
15/09/202220:30William TamboriniOmegna0 - 2FerioloGnata A., Cherchi L. (rigore)
03/09/202216:00La RedazioneDufour VaralloUsei A., Testori G.2 - 1Valduggia
15/09/202220:30Valduggia - Dufour Varallo
04/09/202215:00Asd Arona CalcioAronaVezzu' M., Bagarotti F., Valsesia L., Rossi J.4 - 3Bulè BellinzagoSacco L., Vacirca C., Sabin L.
14/09/202220:30Asd Arona CalcioBulè BellinzagoRepossini D.1 - 0Arona
04/09/202215:00Marco DhoSparta Novara0 - 4Pro NovaraMoia F., Rossoni M. (rigore), Scienza P., Scienza P.
15/09/202220:30Pro NovaraRossoni M., Tinaglia P., Pavesi D., Scienza P., Piraccini A.5 - 1Sparta NovaraMazzarra A.
04/09/202215:00Bianzé0 - 0Le Grange Trino
15/09/202220:30Le Grange Trino - Bianzé
04/09/202215:00Vigliano3 - 3Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella
15/09/202220:30Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella - Vigliano
04/09/202215:00Fulgor Ronco Valdengo1 - 0Chiavazzese
15/09/202220:30Chiavazzese - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
04/09/202215:00V.D.A. Charvensod - Quincinetto Tavagnasco
14/09/202220:00Quincinetto Tavagnasco - V.D.A. Charvensod
04/09/202215:00Colleretto Pedanea - Ivrea 1905
15/09/202220:30Ivrea 1905 - Colleretto Pedanea
04/09/202215:00Vallorco - Rivarolese
15/09/202220:30Rivarolese - Vallorco
04/09/202215:00Gassino San Raffaele - Caselle
15/09/202220:30Caselle - Gassino San Raffaele
04/09/202215:00Union BB Vallesusa - Valdruento
15/09/202220:30Valdruento - Union BB Vallesusa
04/09/202215:00Pianezza - Lascaris
14/09/202220:30Lascaris - Pianezza
04/09/202215:00Bsr Grugliasco - Lesna Gold
15/09/202220:30Lesna Gold - Bsr Grugliasco
03/09/202220:30Lucento1 - 0Carrara 90
15/09/202220:30Carrara 90 - Lucento
04/09/202215:00Pinasca - Infernotto
15/09/202220:30Infernotto - Pinasca
04/09/202215:00PancalieriCastagnole - Villafranca
15/09/202220:30Villafranca - PancalieriCastagnole
04/09/202215:00Carignano - Villastellone Carignano
15/09/202220:30Villastellone Carignano - Carignano
04/09/202215:00Csf Carmagnola - Atletico Racconigi
15/09/202220:30Atletico Racconigi - Csf Carmagnola
04/09/202215:00Sommariva Perno - Santostefanese
15/09/202220:30Santostefanese - Sommariva Perno
04/09/202215:00Benarzole - San Sebastiano Fossano
14/09/202220:30San Sebastiano Fossano - Benarzole
04/09/202215:00Scarnafigi - Busca
15/09/202220:30Busca - Scarnafigi
04/09/202215:00Azzurra - Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo
15/09/202220:30Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo - Azzurra
04/09/202218:00Pozzomaina - Trofarello
15/09/202220:30Trofarello - Pozzomaina
04/09/202215:00Atletico Torino - Beppe Viola
15/09/202220:30Beppe Viola - Atletico Torino
04/09/202215:00San Giacomo Chieri - PSG
15/09/202220:30PSG - San Giacomo Chieri
04/09/202215:00Junior Pontestura0 - 3Pastorfrigor Stay
15/09/202220:30Pastorfrigor Stay - Junior Pontestura
04/09/202217:00Felizzano - Castellazzo Bormida
15/09/202220:30Castellazzo Bormida - Felizzano
04/09/202215:00Asca - Valenzana Mado
15/09/202220:30Valenzana Mado - Asca
04/09/202215:00Ovadese - Gaviese
15/09/202220:30Gaviese - Ovadese
04/09/202216:00Arquatese Valli Borbera - Novese
14/09/202220:30Novese - Arquatese Valli Borbera
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vco