Conference League - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO VCO

Conference League - 2021/2022


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mac31
2LAS31
3HJK01
4Ala01
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Par31
2KAA31
3Flo01
4Ano01
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom31
2Bod31
3Zor01
4CSK01
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Jab31
2AZ 11
3Ran11
4CFR01
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sla31
2Fey11
3Mac11
4Uni01
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cop31
2PAO31
3Slo01
4Lin01
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vit31
2Ren11
3Tot11
4Mur01
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bas11
2Kai11
3Omo11
4Qar11
 

liverGruppo A
14/09/202116:30Maccabi Tel Aviv4 - 1Alashkert
16/09/202118:45HJK Helsinki0 - 2LASK
30/09/202118:45prenotaLASK - Maccabi Tel Aviv
30/09/202118:45prenotaAlashkert - HJK Helsinki
21/10/202116:30prenotaHJK Helsinki - Maccabi Tel Aviv
21/10/202118:45prenotaAlashkert - LASK
04/11/202118:45prenotaMaccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki
04/11/202118:45prenotaLASK - Alashkert
25/11/202118:45prenotaHJK Helsinki - Alashkert
25/11/202121:00prenotaMaccabi Tel Aviv - LASK
09/12/202118:45prenotaLASK - HJK Helsinki
09/12/202118:45prenotaAlashkert - Maccabi Tel Aviv
liverGruppo B
16/09/202118:45Flora Tallinn0 - 1KAA Gent
16/09/202121:00Anorthosis Famagosta0 - 2Partizan Belgrado
30/09/202118:45prenotaPartizan Belgrado - Flora Tallinn
30/09/202118:45prenotaKAA Gent - Anorthosis Famagosta
21/10/202118:45prenotaAnorthosis Famagosta - Flora Tallinn
21/10/202121:00prenotaPartizan Belgrado - KAA Gent
04/11/202116:30prenotaFlora Tallinn - Anorthosis Famagosta
04/11/202118:45prenotaKAA Gent - Partizan Belgrado
25/11/202121:00prenotaAnorthosis Famagosta - KAA Gent
25/11/202121:00prenotaFlora Tallinn - Partizan Belgrado
09/12/202118:45prenotaPartizan Belgrado - Anorthosis Famagosta
09/12/202118:45prenotaKAA Gent - Flora Tallinn
liverGruppo C
16/09/202121:00Roma5 - 1CSKA Sofia
16/09/202121:00Bodo Glimt3 - 1Zorya
30/09/202118:45prenotaZorya - Roma
30/09/202118:45prenotaCSKA Sofia - Bodo Glimt
21/10/202118:45prenotaBodo Glimt - Roma
21/10/202121:00prenotaCSKA Sofia - Zorya
04/11/202118:45prenotaZorya - CSKA Sofia
04/11/202121:00prenotaRoma - Bodo Glimt
25/11/202121:00prenotaBodo Glimt - CSKA Sofia
25/11/202121:00prenotaRoma - Zorya
09/12/202118:45prenotaCSKA Sofia - Roma
09/12/202118:45prenotaZorya - Bodo Glimt
liverGruppo D
16/09/202121:00Jablonec1 - 0CFR Cluj
16/09/202121:00Randers2 - 2AZ Alkmaar
30/09/202118:45prenotaAZ Alkmaar - Jablonec
30/09/202118:45prenotaCFR Cluj - Randers
13/10/202121:00prenotaJablonec - Randers
13/10/202121:00prenotaCFR Cluj - AZ Alkmaar
04/11/202118:45prenotaAZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj
04/11/202118:45prenotaRanders - Jablonec
25/11/202121:00prenotaJablonec - AZ Alkmaar
25/11/202121:00prenotaRanders - CFR Cluj
09/12/202118:45prenotaAZ Alkmaar - Randers
09/12/202118:45prenotaCFR Cluj - Jablonec
liverGruppo E
14/09/202116:30Maccabi Haifa0 - 0Feyenoord
16/09/202118:45Slavia Praga3 - 1Union Berlin
30/09/202121:00prenotaFeyenoord - Slavia Praga
30/09/202121:00prenotaUnion Berlin - Maccabi Haifa
21/10/202118:45prenotaMaccabi Haifa - Slavia Praga
21/10/202118:45prenotaFeyenoord - Union Berlin
04/11/202121:00prenotaSlavia Praga - Maccabi Haifa
04/11/202121:00prenotaUnion Berlin - Feyenoord
25/11/202118:45prenotaSlavia Praga - Feyenoord
25/11/202118:45prenotaMaccabi Haifa - Union Berlin
09/12/202121:00prenotaUnion Berlin - Slavia Praga
09/12/202121:00prenotaFeyenoord - Maccabi Haifa
liverGruppo F
16/09/202118:45Lincoln Red Imps0 - 2PAOK
16/09/202118:45Slovan Bratislava1 - 3Copenaghen
30/09/202121:00prenotaCopenaghen - Lincoln Red Imps
30/09/202121:00prenotaPAOK - Slovan Bratislava
21/10/202118:45prenotaCopenaghen - PAOK
21/10/202121:00prenotaSlovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps
04/11/202118:45prenotaLincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava
04/11/202121:00prenotaPAOK - Copenaghen
25/11/202118:45prenotaLincoln Red Imps - Copenaghen
25/11/202118:45prenotaSlovan Bratislava - PAOK
09/12/202121:00prenotaCopenaghen - Slovan Bratislava
09/12/202121:00prenotaPAOK - Lincoln Red Imps
liverGruppo G
16/09/202118:45Rennes2 - 2Tottenham
16/09/202118:45Mura0 - 2Vitesse
30/09/202121:00prenotaVitesse - Rennes
30/09/202121:00prenotaTottenham - Mura
21/10/202118:45prenotaMura - Rennes
21/10/202118:45prenotaVitesse - Tottenham
04/11/202121:00prenotaRennes - Mura
04/11/202121:00prenotaTottenham - Vitesse
25/11/202118:45prenotaMura - Tottenham
25/11/202118:45prenotaRennes - Vitesse
09/12/202121:00prenotaTottenham - Rennes
09/12/202121:00prenotaVitesse - Mura
liverGruppo H
16/09/202116:30Kairat Almaty0 - 0Omonia Nicosia
16/09/202118:45Qarabag0 - 0Basilea 1893
30/09/202121:00prenotaBasilea 1893 - Kairat Almaty
30/09/202121:00prenotaOmonia Nicosia - Qarabag
21/10/202118:45prenotaQarabag - Kairat Almaty
21/10/202121:00prenotaBasilea 1893 - Omonia Nicosia
04/11/202116:30prenotaKairat Almaty - Qarabag
04/11/202118:45prenotaOmonia Nicosia - Basilea 1893
25/11/202116:30prenotaKairat Almaty - Basilea 1893
25/11/202118:45prenotaQarabag - Omonia Nicosia
09/12/202121:00prenotaBasilea 1893 - Qarabag
09/12/202121:00prenotaOmonia Nicosia - Kairat Almaty
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vco