Classifica marcatori - Seconda Categoria Girone A - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Primatesta MatteoVirtus Villadossola94
2Dellavalle MorisLozzolo83
3Gherardini NicolasArmeno60
4Ferreira Gomos MicheleQuaronese50
4Giozza LucaVarzese50
4Sacchi StefanoRiviera d'Orta50
4Uwaifo NosakhareRiviera d'Orta50
8Dotti Alessandro santeCrodo40
8Mainetti KevinQuaronese40
8Zampini ManuelVoluntas Suna40
8Cavagnino SimoneQuaronese40
8Ciocca FrancescoVarzese40
8Pezzi AlessandroVoluntas Suna40
8De Nicolo MirkoOleggio Castello41
8Scaciga GabrieleCrodo42
8Santini FedericoGravellona San Pietro42
17Ariola GabrieleVarzese30
17Casorati LorenzoVoluntas Suna30
17Stefanuto MattiaLozzolo30
17Daoro StefanoVarzese30
17Di stasi MatteoUsi Grignasco30
17La Sala AntonioCrodo31
17Ambrosiani LucaVarzese31
17Botto LorenzoLozzolo31
17Andoli MatteoUsi Grignasco31
17Mirabile AntonioBettole31
17Locatelli LucaPro Vigezzo33
17Panella EmilianoQuaronese33
29Odini StefanoArmeno20
29Forni RobertoCrodo20
29Caramella ChristianOleggio Castello20
29Valci FedericoVirtus Villadossola20
29Ferrari ChristianPro Vigezzo20
29Cugliandro DavideVirtus Villadossola20
29Aliperti AlessandroGravellona San Pietro20
29Distefano VincenzoCasale Corte Cerro20
29Lapolla DanieleOleggio Castello20
29Marino FabioRiviera d'Orta20
29Rondoni RobertoCrodo20
29Marzi MarcoArmeno20
29Mazza MatteoCasale Corte Cerro20
29Sella RobertoLozzolo20
29Rasi MatteoArmeno20
29Mazzotta FlavioRiviera d'Orta20
29Marzoli MarcoCasale Corte Cerro20
29Piana DanielCasale Corte Cerro20
29Dura DavideQuaronese20
29Battro AlexVarzese21
29Muscatello LorenzoArmeno21
29Soncin RiccardoUsi Grignasco21
29Cianchino IgnazioUsi Grignasco22
29Margaroli LucaVarzese22
53Frosi FrancescoLozzolo10
53Chiaravallotti FabioCrodo10
53Colla GiacomoQuaronese10
53Tipaldi PietroVoluntas Suna10
53Giorgetti LorenzoCasale Corte Cerro10
53Ubertino LucaBettole10
53Battaini IvanCasale Corte Cerro10
53Fornaro FedericoCasale Corte Cerro10
53Ferrario MarcoCasale Corte Cerro10
53Moscattini StefanoGravellona San Pietro10
53Volpe SimoneVoluntas Suna10
53Salina StefanoQuaronese10
53Tarallo DanielQuaronese10
53Cappelletti MauroCrodo10
53Guidetti RiccardoGravellona San Pietro10
53Di cristofano AntonioOleggio Castello10
53Tagini MarcoOleggio Castello10
53Morosin NicholasBettole10
53Sacco MattiaGravellona San Pietro10
53Ibrahima FayeGravellona San Pietro10
53Davi' MattiaOleggio Castello10
53Briguglio LeoRiviera d'Orta10
53Mancini AlessandroRiviera d'Orta10
53Mustafa IzetBettole10
53Garavello NicholasBettole10
53Portalupi TommasoCasale Corte Cerro10
53Balassi AndreaPro Vigezzo10
53Spanu MattiaOleggio Castello10
53Innocenti DavideRiviera d'Orta10
53Amodio DavideRiviera d'Orta10
53Cavagliotti RiccardoGravellona San Pietro10
53Tettamanti MarcoVoluntas Suna10
53Ferrini FilippoVoluntas Suna10
53Barbieri MarcoPro Vigezzo10
53Sorgente LucioCrodo10
53Blasutto FabioCrodo10
53Moscatello MattiaArmeno10
53Foti FilippoGravellona San Pietro10
53Rotti MarcoQuaronese10
53Calloni StefanoVirtus Villadossola10
53Balassi EmanuelePro Vigezzo10
53Scaciga JacopoCrodo10
53Simona MarcoCrodo10
53Ruga AlessandroOleggio Castello10
53Bergamaschi FilippoPro Vigezzo10
53Ronco AndreaBettole10
53Scalambra LorisBettole10
53Valente DanielVarzese10
53Tizzano Gian LuigiCasale Corte Cerro10
53Tomola GionataVirtus Villadossola10
53Savoia SimoneVirtus Villadossola10
53Prini AlessandroQuaronese10
53Cartellà AntonioVarzese10