Terza Categoria VCO


Andata

Giornata 1
Amatori Castelletto1 - 1San Maurizio
Dinamo Omegna1 - 0Fara
Fondotoce2 - 3Cambiasca
Maggiora1 - 2Beurese
Megolo1 - 1Virtus Villadossola
Sport Club Varallo1 - 1Barengo
riposa: Oratorio San Vittore
Giornata 2
Barengo1 - 4Amatori Castelletto
Beurese2 - 2Megolo
Fara1 - 2Maggiora
Cambiasca1 - 4Dinamo Omegna
San Maurizio2 - 1Oratorio San Vittore
Virtus Villadossola2 - 0Sport Club Varallo
riposa: Fondotoce
Giornata 3
Amatori Castelletto1 - 1Virtus Villadossola
Dinamo Omegna0 - 0Fondotoce
Maggiora2 - 2Cambiasca
Megolo1 - 2Fara
Oratorio San Vittore3 - 2Barengo
Sport Club Varallo4 - 4Beurese
riposa: San Maurizio
Giornata 4
Barengo1 - 1San Maurizio
Beurese4 - 2Amatori Castelletto
Fara1 - 1Sport Club Varallo
Cambiasca2 - 3Megolo
Fondotoce2 - 0Maggiora
Virtus Villadossola1 - 1Oratorio San Vittore
riposa: Dinamo Omegna
Giornata 5
Amatori Castelletto1 - 1Fara
Maggiora0 - 2Dinamo Omegna
Megolo4 - 2Fondotoce
Oratorio San Vittore1 - 1Beurese
Sport Club Varallo4 - 2Cambiasca
San Maurizio1 - 1Virtus Villadossola
riposa: Barengo
Giornata 6
Beurese2 - 2San Maurizio
Fara2 - 3Oratorio San Vittore
Cambiasca1 - 2Amatori Castelletto
Dinamo Omegna0 - 1Megolo
Fondotoce1 - 1Sport Club Varallo
Virtus Villadossola3 - 0Barengo
riposa: Maggiora
Giornata 7
Amatori Castelletto1 - 0Fondotoce
Barengo2 - 2Beurese
Megolo0 - 2Maggiora
Oratorio San Vittore2 - 2Cambiasca
Sport Club Varallo2 - 3Dinamo Omegna
San Maurizio3 - 1Fara
riposa: Virtus Villadossola
Giornata 8
Beurese0 - 2Virtus Villadossola
Fara3 - 5Barengo
Cambiasca2 - 3San Maurizio
Dinamo Omegna1 - 0Amatori Castelletto
Fondotoce1 - 2Oratorio San Vittore
Maggiora0 - 2Sport Club Varallo
riposa: Megolo
Giornata 9
Amatori Castelletto3 - 0Maggiora
Barengo1 - 4Cambiasca
Oratorio San Vittore0 - 0Dinamo Omegna
Sport Club Varallo7 - 3Megolo
San Maurizio1 - 0Fondotoce
Virtus Villadossola1 - 1Fara
riposa: Beurese
Giornata 10
Fara1 - 0Beurese
Cambiasca1 - 3Virtus Villadossola
Dinamo Omegna1 - 1San Maurizio
Fondotoce4 - 2Barengo
Maggiora1 - 0Oratorio San Vittore
Megolo1 - 0Amatori Castelletto
riposa: Sport Club Varallo
Giornata 11
Amatori Castelletto1 - 0Sport Club Varallo
Barengo2 - 2Dinamo Omegna
Beurese4 - 2Cambiasca
Oratorio San Vittore0 - 3Megolo
San Maurizio2 - 2Maggiora
Virtus Villadossola4 - 1Fondotoce
riposa: Fara
Giornata 12
Cambiasca2 - 1Fara
Dinamo Omegna2 - 4Virtus Villadossola
Fondotoce5 - 2Beurese
Maggiora1 - 2Barengo
Megolo4 - 2San Maurizio
Sport Club Varallo3 - 0Oratorio San Vittore
riposa: Amatori Castelletto
Giornata 13
Barengo0 - 2Megolo
Beurese3 - 1Dinamo Omegna
Fara3 - 1Fondotoce
Oratorio San Vittore3 - 4Amatori Castelletto
San Maurizio1 - 2Sport Club Varallo
Virtus Villadossola4 - 0Maggiora
riposa: Cambiasca

Ritorno

Giornata 14
San Maurizio1 - 0Amatori Castelletto
Fara0 - 1Dinamo Omegna
Cambiasca1 - 4Fondotoce
Beurese1 - 0Maggiora
Virtus Villadossola1 - 1Megolo
Barengo4 - 3Sport Club Varallo
riposa: Oratorio San Vittore
Giornata 15
Amatori Castelletto3 - 0Barengo
Megolo0 - 2Beurese
Maggiora3 - 2Fara
Dinamo Omegna3 - 2Cambiasca
Oratorio San Vittore3 - 3San Maurizio
Sport Club Varallo0 - 5Virtus Villadossola
riposa: Fondotoce
Giornata 16
Virtus Villadossola1 - 1Amatori Castelletto
Fondotoce3 - 1Dinamo Omegna
Cambiasca2 - 2Maggiora
Fara2 - 3Megolo
Barengo2 - 4Oratorio San Vittore
Beurese3 - 1Sport Club Varallo
riposa: San Maurizio
Giornata 17
San Maurizio3 - 0Barengo
Amatori Castelletto2 - 1Beurese
Sport Club Varallo1 - 3Fara
Megolo2 - 4Cambiasca
Maggiora1 - 6Fondotoce
Oratorio San Vittore2 - 1Virtus Villadossola
riposa: Dinamo Omegna
Giornata 18
Fara0 - 1Amatori Castelletto
Dinamo Omegna0 - 1Maggiora
Fondotoce2 - 2Megolo
Beurese1 - 2Oratorio San Vittore
Cambiasca2 - 4Sport Club Varallo
Virtus Villadossola0 - 0San Maurizio
riposa: Barengo
Giornata 19
San Maurizio2 - 1Beurese
Oratorio San Vittore2 - 3Fara
Amatori Castelletto5 - 3Cambiasca
Megolo1 - 1Dinamo Omegna
Sport Club Varallo3 - 3Fondotoce
Barengo0 - 3Virtus Villadossola
riposa: Maggiora
Giornata 20
Fondotoce1 - 1Amatori Castelletto
Beurese1 - 3Barengo
Maggiora1 - 1Megolo
Cambiasca2 - 0Oratorio San Vittore
Dinamo Omegna2 - 3Sport Club Varallo
Fara1 - 2San Maurizio
riposa: Virtus Villadossola
Giornata 21
Virtus Villadossola0 - 0Beurese
Barengo0 - 1Fara
San Maurizio1 - 0Cambiasca
Amatori Castelletto2 - 0Dinamo Omegna
Oratorio San Vittore2 - 1Fondotoce
Sport Club Varallo3 - 0Maggiora
riposa: Megolo
Giornata 22
Maggiora1 - 3Amatori Castelletto
Cambiasca5 - 3Barengo
Dinamo Omegna3 - 1Oratorio San Vittore
Megolo2 - 0Sport Club Varallo
Fondotoce5 - 3San Maurizio
Fara1 - 5Virtus Villadossola
riposa: Beurese
Giornata 23
Beurese4 - 0Fara
Virtus Villadossola4 - 1Cambiasca
San Maurizio1 - 1Dinamo Omegna
Barengo3 - 1Fondotoce
Oratorio San Vittore6 - 2Maggiora
Amatori Castelletto2 - 2Megolo
riposa: Sport Club Varallo
Giornata 24
Sport Club Varallo2 - 5Amatori Castelletto
Dinamo Omegna0 - 0Barengo
Cambiasca2 - 3Beurese
Megolo1 - 1Oratorio San Vittore
Maggiora0 - 3San Maurizio
Fondotoce0 - 4Virtus Villadossola
riposa: Fara
Giornata 25
Fara2 - 2Cambiasca
Virtus Villadossola1 - 0Dinamo Omegna
Beurese2 - 3Fondotoce
Barengo2 - 1Maggiora
San Maurizio0 - 0Megolo
Oratorio San Vittore3 - 3Sport Club Varallo
riposa: Amatori Castelletto
Giornata 26
Megolo1 - 5Barengo
Dinamo Omegna2 - 0Beurese
Fondotoce1 - 2Fara
Amatori Castelletto3 - 0Oratorio San Vittore
Sport Club Varallo1 - 3San Maurizio
Maggiora0 - 7Virtus Villadossola
riposa: Cambiasca
Calendari - Vco