Calendario Eccellenza Girone A - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO VCO

Calendario - Eccellenza Girone A - 2021/2022

Andata

Giornata 1
Aygreville3 - 0Settimo
Borgovercelli0 - 2Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Le Grange Trino2 - 1Dufour Varallo
La Pianese1 - 4Accademia Borgomanero
Oleggio3 - 2Alicese Orizzonti
Pro Eureka3 - 0Verbania
Stresa1 - 5Biellese
Venaria Reale1 - 0Città di Baveno
riposa: Borgaro Nobis
Giornata 2
Accademia Borgomanero1 - 0Borgovercelli
Alicese Orizzonti2 - 4Stresa
Borgaro Nobis3 - 2Pro Eureka
Settimo6 - 1Venaria Reale
Città di Baveno1 - 2La Pianese
Dufour Varallo0 - 2Oleggio
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo5 - 1Le Grange Trino
Verbania0 - 3Aygreville
riposa: Biellese
Giornata 3
Borgovercelli1 - 2Città di Baveno
Le Grange Trino0 - 0Accademia Borgomanero
La Pianese2 - 1Settimo
Oleggio1 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Pro Eureka0 - 3Biellese
Stresa2 - 1Dufour Varallo
Venaria Reale1 - 0Aygreville
Verbania1 - 0Borgaro Nobis
riposa: Alicese Orizzonti
Giornata 4
Accademia Borgomanero1 - 1Oleggio
Alicese Orizzonti2 - 1Pro Eureka
Aygreville2 - 1La Pianese
Biellese2 - 2Borgaro Nobis
Settimo4 - 3Borgovercelli
Città di Baveno1 - 1Le Grange Trino
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo0 - 3Stresa
Venaria Reale1 - 1Verbania
riposa: Dufour Varallo
Giornata 5
Borgaro Nobis - Alicese Orizzonti
Borgovercelli - Aygreville
Le Grange Trino - Settimo
La Pianese - Venaria Reale
Oleggio - Città di Baveno
Pro Eureka - Dufour Varallo
Stresa - Accademia Borgomanero
Verbania - Biellese
riposa: Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Giornata 6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Settimo - Aygreville
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Borgovercelli
Dufour Varallo - Le Grange Trino
Accademia Borgomanero - La Pianese
Alicese Orizzonti - Oleggio
Verbania - Pro Eureka
Biellese - Stresa
Città di Baveno - Venaria Reale
riposa: Borgaro Nobis
Giornata 19
Borgovercelli - Accademia Borgomanero
Stresa - Alicese Orizzonti
Pro Eureka - Borgaro Nobis
Venaria Reale - Settimo
La Pianese - Città di Baveno
Oleggio - Dufour Varallo
Le Grange Trino - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Aygreville - Verbania
riposa: Biellese
Giornata 20
Città di Baveno - Borgovercelli
Accademia Borgomanero - Le Grange Trino
Settimo - La Pianese
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Oleggio
Biellese - Pro Eureka
Dufour Varallo - Stresa
Aygreville - Venaria Reale
Borgaro Nobis - Verbania
riposa: Alicese Orizzonti
Giornata 21
Oleggio - Accademia Borgomanero
Pro Eureka - Alicese Orizzonti
La Pianese - Aygreville
Borgaro Nobis - Biellese
Borgovercelli - Settimo
Le Grange Trino - Città di Baveno
Stresa - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Verbania - Venaria Reale
riposa: Dufour Varallo
Giornata 22
Alicese Orizzonti - Borgaro Nobis
Aygreville - Borgovercelli
Settimo - Le Grange Trino
Venaria Reale - La Pianese
Città di Baveno - Oleggio
Dufour Varallo - Pro Eureka
Accademia Borgomanero - Stresa
Biellese - Verbania
riposa: Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Giornata 23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Giornata 34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
riposa:
Calendari - IamCALCIO Vco