Calendario Eccellenza Girone A - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO VCO

Calendario - Eccellenza Girone A - 2022/2023

Andata

Giornata 1
Alpignano2 - 1Briga
Aygreville0 - 3Settimo
Città di Baveno1 - 2Volpiano Pianese
Città di Cossato3 - 3Alicese Orizzonti
Oleggio1 - 1Accademia Borgomanero
Pro Eureka2 - 4RG Ticino
Venaria Reale2 - 2Biellese
Verbania0 - 0Borgaro Nobis
Giornata 2
Accademia Borgomanero4 - 1Alpignano
Alicese Orizzonti0 - 2Venaria Reale
Biellese1 - 1Pro Eureka
Borgaro Nobis6 - 1Città di Baveno
Briga1 - 1Verbania
Settimo3 - 1Oleggio
RG Ticino2 - 1Aygreville
Volpiano Pianese2 - 3Città di Cossato
Giornata 3
Accademia Borgomanero3 - 0Settimo
Aygreville3 - 1Biellese
Città di Baveno3 - 2Briga
Città di Cossato2 - 4Borgaro Nobis
Oleggio2 - 1RG Ticino
Pro Eureka0 - 1Alicese Orizzonti
Venaria Reale0 - 0Volpiano Pianese
Verbania3 - 0Alpignano
Giornata 4
Alicese Orizzonti - Aygreville
Alpignano - Città di Baveno
Biellese - Oleggio
Borgaro Nobis - Venaria Reale
Briga - Città di Cossato
RG Ticino - Settimo
Verbania - Accademia Borgomanero
Volpiano Pianese - Pro Eureka
Giornata 5
Accademia Borgomanero - RG Ticino
Aygreville - Volpiano Pianese
Settimo - Biellese
Città di Baveno - Verbania
Città di Cossato - Alpignano
Oleggio - Alicese Orizzonti
Pro Eureka - Borgaro Nobis
Venaria Reale - Briga
Giornata 6
Alicese Orizzonti - Settimo
Alpignano - Venaria Reale
Biellese - RG Ticino
Borgaro Nobis - Aygreville
Briga - Pro Eureka
Città di Baveno - Accademia Borgomanero
Verbania - Città di Cossato
Volpiano Pianese - Oleggio
Giornata 7
Accademia Borgomanero - Biellese
Aygreville - Briga
Settimo - Volpiano Pianese
Città di Cossato - Città di Baveno
Oleggio - Borgaro Nobis
Pro Eureka - Alpignano
RG Ticino - Alicese Orizzonti
Venaria Reale - Verbania
Giornata 8
Alicese Orizzonti - Biellese
Alpignano - Aygreville
Borgaro Nobis - Settimo
Briga - Oleggio
Città di Baveno - Venaria Reale
Città di Cossato - Accademia Borgomanero
Verbania - Pro Eureka
Volpiano Pianese - RG Ticino
Giornata 9
Accademia Borgomanero - Alicese Orizzonti
Aygreville - Verbania
Biellese - Volpiano Pianese
Settimo - Briga
Oleggio - Alpignano
Pro Eureka - Città di Baveno
RG Ticino - Borgaro Nobis
Venaria Reale - Città di Cossato
Giornata 10
Alpignano - Settimo
Borgaro Nobis - Biellese
Briga - RG Ticino
Città di Baveno - Aygreville
Città di Cossato - Pro Eureka
Venaria Reale - Accademia Borgomanero
Verbania - Oleggio
Volpiano Pianese - Alicese Orizzonti
Giornata 11
Accademia Borgomanero - Volpiano Pianese
Alicese Orizzonti - Borgaro Nobis
Aygreville - Città di Cossato
Biellese - Briga
Settimo - Verbania
Oleggio - Città di Baveno
Pro Eureka - Venaria Reale
RG Ticino - Alpignano
Giornata 12
Alpignano - Biellese
Borgaro Nobis - Volpiano Pianese
Briga - Alicese Orizzonti
Città di Baveno - Settimo
Città di Cossato - Oleggio
Pro Eureka - Accademia Borgomanero
Venaria Reale - Aygreville
Verbania - RG Ticino
Giornata 13
Accademia Borgomanero - Borgaro Nobis
Alicese Orizzonti - Alpignano
Aygreville - Pro Eureka
Biellese - Verbania
Settimo - Città di Cossato
Oleggio - Venaria Reale
RG Ticino - Città di Baveno
Volpiano Pianese - Briga
Giornata 14
Alpignano - Volpiano Pianese
Aygreville - Accademia Borgomanero
Briga - Borgaro Nobis
Città di Baveno - Biellese
Città di Cossato - RG Ticino
Pro Eureka - Oleggio
Venaria Reale - Settimo
Verbania - Alicese Orizzonti
Giornata 15
Accademia Borgomanero - Briga
Alicese Orizzonti - Città di Baveno
Biellese - Città di Cossato
Borgaro Nobis - Alpignano
Settimo - Pro Eureka
Oleggio - Aygreville
RG Ticino - Venaria Reale
Volpiano Pianese - Verbania

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Briga - Alpignano
Settimo - Aygreville
Volpiano Pianese - Città di Baveno
Alicese Orizzonti - Città di Cossato
Accademia Borgomanero - Oleggio
RG Ticino - Pro Eureka
Biellese - Venaria Reale
Borgaro Nobis - Verbania
Giornata 17
Alpignano - Accademia Borgomanero
Venaria Reale - Alicese Orizzonti
Pro Eureka - Biellese
Città di Baveno - Borgaro Nobis
Verbania - Briga
Oleggio - Settimo
Aygreville - RG Ticino
Città di Cossato - Volpiano Pianese
Giornata 18
Settimo - Accademia Borgomanero
Biellese - Aygreville
Briga - Città di Baveno
Borgaro Nobis - Città di Cossato
RG Ticino - Oleggio
Alicese Orizzonti - Pro Eureka
Volpiano Pianese - Venaria Reale
Alpignano - Verbania
Giornata 19
Aygreville - Alicese Orizzonti
Città di Baveno - Alpignano
Oleggio - Biellese
Venaria Reale - Borgaro Nobis
Città di Cossato - Briga
Settimo - RG Ticino
Accademia Borgomanero - Verbania
Pro Eureka - Volpiano Pianese
Giornata 20
RG Ticino - Accademia Borgomanero
Volpiano Pianese - Aygreville
Biellese - Settimo
Verbania - Città di Baveno
Alpignano - Città di Cossato
Alicese Orizzonti - Oleggio
Borgaro Nobis - Pro Eureka
Briga - Venaria Reale
Giornata 21
Settimo - Alicese Orizzonti
Venaria Reale - Alpignano
RG Ticino - Biellese
Aygreville - Borgaro Nobis
Pro Eureka - Briga
Accademia Borgomanero - Città di Baveno
Città di Cossato - Verbania
Oleggio - Volpiano Pianese
Giornata 22
Biellese - Accademia Borgomanero
Briga - Aygreville
Volpiano Pianese - Settimo
Città di Baveno - Città di Cossato
Borgaro Nobis - Oleggio
Alpignano - Pro Eureka
Alicese Orizzonti - RG Ticino
Verbania - Venaria Reale
Giornata 23
Biellese - Alicese Orizzonti
Aygreville - Alpignano
Settimo - Borgaro Nobis
Oleggio - Briga
Venaria Reale - Città di Baveno
Accademia Borgomanero - Città di Cossato
Pro Eureka - Verbania
RG Ticino - Volpiano Pianese
Giornata 24
Alicese Orizzonti - Accademia Borgomanero
Verbania - Aygreville
Volpiano Pianese - Biellese
Briga - Settimo
Alpignano - Oleggio
Città di Baveno - Pro Eureka
Borgaro Nobis - RG Ticino
Città di Cossato - Venaria Reale
Giornata 25
Settimo - Alpignano
Biellese - Borgaro Nobis
RG Ticino - Briga
Aygreville - Città di Baveno
Pro Eureka - Città di Cossato
Accademia Borgomanero - Venaria Reale
Oleggio - Verbania
Alicese Orizzonti - Volpiano Pianese
Giornata 26
Volpiano Pianese - Accademia Borgomanero
Borgaro Nobis - Alicese Orizzonti
Città di Cossato - Aygreville
Briga - Biellese
Verbania - Settimo
Città di Baveno - Oleggio
Venaria Reale - Pro Eureka
Alpignano - RG Ticino
Giornata 27
Biellese - Alpignano
Volpiano Pianese - Borgaro Nobis
Alicese Orizzonti - Briga
Settimo - Città di Baveno
Oleggio - Città di Cossato
Accademia Borgomanero - Pro Eureka
Aygreville - Venaria Reale
RG Ticino - Verbania
Giornata 28
Borgaro Nobis - Accademia Borgomanero
Alpignano - Alicese Orizzonti
Pro Eureka - Aygreville
Verbania - Biellese
Città di Cossato - Settimo
Venaria Reale - Oleggio
Città di Baveno - RG Ticino
Briga - Volpiano Pianese
Giornata 29
Volpiano Pianese - Alpignano
Accademia Borgomanero - Aygreville
Borgaro Nobis - Briga
Biellese - Città di Baveno
RG Ticino - Città di Cossato
Oleggio - Pro Eureka
Settimo - Venaria Reale
Alicese Orizzonti - Verbania
Giornata 30
Briga - Accademia Borgomanero
Città di Baveno - Alicese Orizzonti
Città di Cossato - Biellese
Alpignano - Borgaro Nobis
Pro Eureka - Settimo
Aygreville - Oleggio
Venaria Reale - RG Ticino
Verbania - Volpiano Pianese
Calendari - IamCALCIO Vco