Calendario Seconda Categoria Girone A - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO VCO

Calendario - Seconda Categoria Girone A - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 1
Amatori Castelletto1 - 0San Maurizio
Casale Corte Cerro0 - 2V.R. Veruno
Crodo1 - 3Armeno
Mergozzese1 - 3Gravellona San Pietro
Riviera d'Orta2 - 1Maggiora
Romagnano2 - 2Voluntas Suna
Varzese3 - 1Dinamo Bagnella
Giornata 2
Armeno2 - 1Romagnano
Dinamo Bagnella2 - 1Riviera d'Orta
Gravellona San Pietro1 - 0Amatori Castelletto
Maggiora2 - 0Casale Corte Cerro
San Maurizio0 - 2Crodo
V.R. Veruno2 - 1Mergozzese
Varzese0 - 0Voluntas Suna
Giornata 3
Amatori Castelletto1 - 3V.R. Veruno
Casale Corte Cerro2 - 1Dinamo Bagnella
Crodo0 - 2Gravellona San Pietro
Mergozzese4 - 0Maggiora
Riviera d'Orta1 - 2Varzese
Romagnano1 - 4San Maurizio
Voluntas Suna2 - 1Armeno
Giornata 4
Dinamo Bagnella2 - 1Mergozzese
Gravellona San Pietro2 - 1Romagnano
Maggiora2 - 2Amatori Castelletto
Riviera d'Orta1 - 2Voluntas Suna
San Maurizio1 - 1Armeno
V.R. Veruno4 - 0Crodo
Varzese2 - 0Casale Corte Cerro
Giornata 5
Amatori Castelletto2 - 2Dinamo Bagnella
Armeno1 - 1Gravellona San Pietro
Casale Corte Cerro3 - 2Riviera d'Orta
Crodo2 - 2Maggiora
Mergozzese0 - 3Varzese
Romagnano0 - 3V.R. Veruno
Voluntas Suna0 - 1San Maurizio
Giornata 6
Casale Corte Cerro2 - 3Voluntas Suna
Dinamo Bagnella2 - 3Crodo
Gravellona San Pietro1 - 1San Maurizio
Maggiora2 - 0Romagnano
Riviera d'Orta4 - 3Mergozzese
V.R. Veruno2 - 4Armeno
Varzese1 - 0Amatori Castelletto
Giornata 7
Amatori Castelletto1 - 2Riviera d'Orta
Armeno2 - 1Maggiora
Crodo1 - 1Varzese
Mergozzese2 - 0Casale Corte Cerro
Romagnano1 - 2Dinamo Bagnella
San Maurizio1 - 2V.R. Veruno
Voluntas Suna3 - 4Gravellona San Pietro
Giornata 8
Casale Corte Cerro3 - 2Amatori Castelletto
Dinamo Bagnella0 - 2Armeno
Maggiora3 - 1San Maurizio
Mergozzese2 - 3Voluntas Suna
Riviera d'Orta1 - 2Crodo
V.R. Veruno1 - 4Gravellona San Pietro
Varzese7 - 2Romagnano
Giornata 9
Amatori Castelletto2 - 2Mergozzese
Armeno0 - 0Varzese
Crodo1 - 2Casale Corte Cerro
Gravellona San Pietro1 - 1Maggiora
Romagnano2 - 0Riviera d'Orta
San Maurizio3 - 1Dinamo Bagnella
Voluntas Suna0 - 1V.R. Veruno
Giornata 10
Amatori Castelletto1 - 1Voluntas Suna
Casale Corte Cerro2 - 1Romagnano
Dinamo Bagnella2 - 4Gravellona San Pietro
Maggiora1 - 0V.R. Veruno
Mergozzese0 - 2Crodo
Riviera d'Orta1 - 1Armeno
Varzese4 - 0San Maurizio
Giornata 11
Armeno1 - 2Casale Corte Cerro
Crodo2 - 1Amatori Castelletto
Gravellona San Pietro1 - 2Varzese
Romagnano2 - 0Mergozzese
San Maurizio2 - 2Riviera d'Orta
V.R. Veruno1 - 0Dinamo Bagnella
Voluntas Suna1 - 3Maggiora
Giornata 12
Amatori Castelletto1 - 1Romagnano
Casale Corte Cerro1 - 1San Maurizio
Crodo0 - 2Voluntas Suna
Dinamo Bagnella0 - 0Maggiora
Mergozzese1 - 3Armeno
Riviera d'Orta1 - 2Gravellona San Pietro
Varzese0 - 0V.R. Veruno
Giornata 13
Armeno4 - 2Amatori Castelletto
Gravellona San Pietro1 - 0Casale Corte Cerro
Maggiora0 - 1Varzese
Romagnano2 - 3Crodo
San Maurizio0 - 3Mergozzese
V.R. Veruno2 - 0Riviera d'Orta
Voluntas Suna1 - 1Dinamo Bagnella

Ritorno

Giornata 14
San Maurizio1 - 1Amatori Castelletto
V.R. Veruno2 - 0Casale Corte Cerro
Armeno3 - 1Crodo
Gravellona San Pietro3 - 1Mergozzese
Maggiora3 - 3Riviera d'Orta
Voluntas Suna2 - 1Romagnano
Dinamo Bagnella2 - 2Varzese
Giornata 15
Romagnano1 - 5Armeno
Riviera d'Orta1 - 2Dinamo Bagnella
Amatori Castelletto0 - 2Gravellona San Pietro
Casale Corte Cerro0 - 0Maggiora
Crodo7 - 1San Maurizio
Mergozzese1 - 1V.R. Veruno
Voluntas Suna2 - 3Varzese
Giornata 16
V.R. Veruno1 - 2Amatori Castelletto
Dinamo Bagnella1 - 1Casale Corte Cerro
Gravellona San Pietro2 - 3Crodo
Maggiora2 - 1Mergozzese
Varzese3 - 0Riviera d'Orta
San Maurizio0 - 0Romagnano
Armeno2 - 1Voluntas Suna
Giornata 17
Mergozzese - Dinamo Bagnella
Romagnano - Gravellona San Pietro
Amatori Castelletto - Maggiora
Voluntas Suna - Riviera d'Orta
Armeno - San Maurizio
Crodo - V.R. Veruno
Casale Corte Cerro - Varzese
Giornata 18
Dinamo Bagnella - Amatori Castelletto
Gravellona San Pietro - Armeno
Riviera d'Orta - Casale Corte Cerro
Maggiora - Crodo
Varzese - Mergozzese
V.R. Veruno - Romagnano
San Maurizio - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 19
Voluntas Suna - Casale Corte Cerro
Crodo - Dinamo Bagnella
San Maurizio - Gravellona San Pietro
Romagnano - Maggiora
Mergozzese - Riviera d'Orta
Armeno - V.R. Veruno
Amatori Castelletto - Varzese
Giornata 20
Riviera d'Orta - Amatori Castelletto
Maggiora - Armeno
Varzese - Crodo
Casale Corte Cerro - Mergozzese
Dinamo Bagnella - Romagnano
V.R. Veruno - San Maurizio
Gravellona San Pietro - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 21
Amatori Castelletto - Casale Corte Cerro
Armeno - Dinamo Bagnella
San Maurizio - Maggiora
Voluntas Suna - Mergozzese
Crodo - Riviera d'Orta
Gravellona San Pietro - V.R. Veruno
Romagnano - Varzese
Giornata 22
Mergozzese - Amatori Castelletto
Varzese - Armeno
Casale Corte Cerro - Crodo
Maggiora - Gravellona San Pietro
Riviera d'Orta - Romagnano
Dinamo Bagnella - San Maurizio
V.R. Veruno - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 23
Voluntas Suna - Amatori Castelletto
Romagnano - Casale Corte Cerro
Gravellona San Pietro - Dinamo Bagnella
V.R. Veruno - Maggiora
Crodo - Mergozzese
Armeno - Riviera d'Orta
San Maurizio - Varzese
Giornata 24
Casale Corte Cerro - Armeno
Amatori Castelletto - Crodo
Varzese - Gravellona San Pietro
Mergozzese - Romagnano
Riviera d'Orta - San Maurizio
Dinamo Bagnella - V.R. Veruno
Maggiora - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 25
Romagnano - Amatori Castelletto
San Maurizio - Casale Corte Cerro
Voluntas Suna - Crodo
Maggiora - Dinamo Bagnella
Armeno - Mergozzese
Gravellona San Pietro - Riviera d'Orta
V.R. Veruno - Varzese
Giornata 26
Amatori Castelletto - Armeno
Casale Corte Cerro - Gravellona San Pietro
Varzese - Maggiora
Crodo - Romagnano
Mergozzese - San Maurizio
Riviera d'Orta - V.R. Veruno
Dinamo Bagnella - Voluntas Suna
Calendari - IamCALCIO Vco