Calendario Seconda Categoria Girone A - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO VCO

Calendario - Seconda Categoria Girone A - 2022/2023

Andata

Giornata 1
Casale Corte Cerro3 - 0Branzack United
Fondotoce1 - 1Voluntas Suna
Olimpia Sant'Agabio1 - 5Crodo
Rmantin1 - 2Lumellogno
San Maurizio1 - 2Armeno
Provigezzo0 - 2Bagnella
Virtus Mulino Cerano1 - 0Riviera d'Orta
Giornata 2
Armeno - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Bagnella - Fondotoce
Branzack United - Rmantin
Crodo - San Maurizio
Lumellogno - Provigezzo
Riviera d'Orta - Casale Corte Cerro
Voluntas Suna - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Giornata 3
Fondotoce - Lumellogno
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Bagnella
Riviera d'Orta - Armeno
Rmantin - Casale Corte Cerro
San Maurizio - Voluntas Suna
Provigezzo - Branzack United
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Crodo
Giornata 4
Bagnella - San Maurizio
Branzack United - Fondotoce
Casale Corte Cerro - Provigezzo
Crodo - Armeno
Lumellogno - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Rmantin - Riviera d'Orta
Voluntas Suna - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 5
Armeno - Voluntas Suna
Fondotoce - Casale Corte Cerro
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Branzack United
Riviera d'Orta - Crodo
San Maurizio - Lumellogno
Provigezzo - Rmantin
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Bagnella
Giornata 6
Bagnella - Armeno
Branzack United - San Maurizio
Casale Corte Cerro - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Lumellogno - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Rmantin - Fondotoce
Provigezzo - Riviera d'Orta
Voluntas Suna - Crodo
Giornata 7
Armeno - Lumellogno
Crodo - Bagnella
Fondotoce - Provigezzo
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Rmantin
Riviera d'Orta - Voluntas Suna
San Maurizio - Casale Corte Cerro
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Branzack United
Giornata 8
Bagnella - Voluntas Suna
Branzack United - Armeno
Casale Corte Cerro - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Fondotoce - Riviera d'Orta
Lumellogno - Crodo
Rmantin - San Maurizio
Provigezzo - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Giornata 9
Armeno - Casale Corte Cerro
Crodo - Branzack United
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Fondotoce
Riviera d'Orta - Bagnella
San Maurizio - Provigezzo
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Rmantin
Voluntas Suna - Lumellogno
Giornata 10
Branzack United - Voluntas Suna
Casale Corte Cerro - Crodo
Fondotoce - San Maurizio
Lumellogno - Bagnella
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Riviera d'Orta
Rmantin - Armeno
Provigezzo - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 11
Armeno - Provigezzo
Bagnella - Branzack United
Crodo - Rmantin
Riviera d'Orta - Lumellogno
San Maurizio - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Fondotoce
Voluntas Suna - Casale Corte Cerro
Giornata 12
Branzack United - Lumellogno
Casale Corte Cerro - Bagnella
Fondotoce - Armeno
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Rmantin - Voluntas Suna
San Maurizio - Riviera d'Orta
Provigezzo - Crodo
Giornata 13
Armeno - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Bagnella - Rmantin
Crodo - Fondotoce
Lumellogno - Casale Corte Cerro
Riviera d'Orta - Branzack United
Virtus Mulino Cerano - San Maurizio
Voluntas Suna - Provigezzo

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Branzack United - Casale Corte Cerro
Voluntas Suna - Fondotoce
Crodo - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Lumellogno - Rmantin
Armeno - San Maurizio
Bagnella - Provigezzo
Riviera d'Orta - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 15
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Armeno
Fondotoce - Bagnella
Rmantin - Branzack United
San Maurizio - Crodo
Provigezzo - Lumellogno
Casale Corte Cerro - Riviera d'Orta
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 16
Lumellogno - Fondotoce
Bagnella - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Armeno - Riviera d'Orta
Casale Corte Cerro - Rmantin
Voluntas Suna - San Maurizio
Branzack United - Provigezzo
Crodo - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 17
San Maurizio - Bagnella
Fondotoce - Branzack United
Provigezzo - Casale Corte Cerro
Armeno - Crodo
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Lumellogno
Riviera d'Orta - Rmantin
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 18
Voluntas Suna - Armeno
Casale Corte Cerro - Fondotoce
Branzack United - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Crodo - Riviera d'Orta
Lumellogno - San Maurizio
Rmantin - Provigezzo
Bagnella - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 19
Armeno - Bagnella
San Maurizio - Branzack United
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Casale Corte Cerro
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Lumellogno
Fondotoce - Rmantin
Riviera d'Orta - Provigezzo
Crodo - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 20
Lumellogno - Armeno
Bagnella - Crodo
Provigezzo - Fondotoce
Rmantin - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Voluntas Suna - Riviera d'Orta
Casale Corte Cerro - San Maurizio
Branzack United - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 21
Voluntas Suna - Bagnella
Armeno - Branzack United
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Casale Corte Cerro
Riviera d'Orta - Fondotoce
Crodo - Lumellogno
San Maurizio - Rmantin
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Provigezzo
Giornata 22
Casale Corte Cerro - Armeno
Branzack United - Crodo
Fondotoce - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Bagnella - Riviera d'Orta
Provigezzo - San Maurizio
Rmantin - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Lumellogno - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 23
Voluntas Suna - Branzack United
Crodo - Casale Corte Cerro
San Maurizio - Fondotoce
Bagnella - Lumellogno
Riviera d'Orta - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Armeno - Rmantin
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Provigezzo
Giornata 24
Provigezzo - Armeno
Branzack United - Bagnella
Rmantin - Crodo
Lumellogno - Riviera d'Orta
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - San Maurizio
Fondotoce - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Casale Corte Cerro - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 25
Lumellogno - Branzack United
Bagnella - Casale Corte Cerro
Armeno - Fondotoce
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Voluntas Suna - Rmantin
Riviera d'Orta - San Maurizio
Crodo - Provigezzo
Giornata 26
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Armeno
Rmantin - Bagnella
Fondotoce - Crodo
Casale Corte Cerro - Lumellogno
Branzack United - Riviera d'Orta
San Maurizio - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Provigezzo - Voluntas Suna
Calendari - IamCALCIO Vco