Prima Categoria


PlayOff
liverSpareggi finali
01/06/201415:30Aosta SarreL. Riente1 - 1dts
Pro Collegno CollegneseA. Rubino
liverSpareggi semifinali
25/05/201415:30Luca Vezzu'Aosta SarreBandieri, Riente (rigore), Riente, Riente (rigore)4 - 2dts
DormellettoBobice, Vergadoro
25/05/201415:30Savoia0 - 1
Pro Collegno CollegneseBasso
liverFinali
18/05/201415:30Dormelletto6 - 3dts
Vigliano
18/05/201415:30Aosta Sarre1 - 0
San Mauro
18/05/201415:30Infernotto0 - 1
Pro Collegno Collegnese
18/05/201415:30Savoia3 - 2dts
Football Club Moncalieri
liverSemifinali
14/05/201420:30Arona0 - 1
Dormelletto
14/05/201420:30Greggio1 - 2dts
Vigliano
14/05/201420:30Aosta Sarre4 - 3
Colleretto Pedanea
14/05/201420:30San Mauro1 - 0dts
Vanchiglia
14/05/201420:30Luserna1 - 2
Pro Collegno Collegnese
14/05/201420:30Football Club Moncalieri3 - 1
Roero
14/05/201420:30Infernotto1 - 1dts
Giovanile Centallo
liverQuarti di finale
11/05/201415:30Dormelletto2 - 1
Momo
11/05/201415:30Bianzé1 - 3
Vigliano
11/05/201415:30Cavaglià0 - 1dts
Greggio
11/05/201415:30Colleretto Pedanea4 - 2
PVF
11/05/201415:30Vanchiglia3 - 0
Nizza Millefonti
11/05/201415:30Denso2 - 3dts
Pro Collegno Collegnese
11/05/201415:30Villar Perosa1 - 2
Luserna
11/05/201415:30Roero1 - 0
Villanova
liverSpareggio
04/05/201415:00Denso0 - 2
Carignano
PlayOut
liverFinali
11/05/201420:30Valerio PerroneCerano0 - 1
TrecateMarangon
17/05/201417:00Virtus VilladossolaSorgente, Mercurio, Filippini3 - 2
V.R. VerunoSacco, Mantoan
11/05/201415:30Salvatore GrimaudoVirtus VercelliZanella1 - 2
NorrisOliva M., Agbi
11/05/201415:30FC BiellaNovelli, Rotariu, Rotariu, Rida (rigore), Clausi5 - 1
BorgolavezzaroCremona
11/05/201415:30Saint Vincent ChatillonBonin1 - 3
QuartLeveque, Atfane, Destrotti
11/05/201415:30BarracudaDe Lise, De Lise2 - 3dts
Atletico VillarettoBertino, Defilippo, Di Gioia
11/05/201415:30Sporting RostaCario, Bellin2 - 2dts
CumianaCostantin, Giannone
11/05/201415:30Bassa Val SusaPignataro1 - 4
San SecondoGioia, Intini, Gioia (rigore), Gioia
11/05/201415:30Villastellone Carignano0 - 3
PoirineseParisi (rigore), Gariglio, Manto
11/05/201415:30Pro Asti SandamianesePorta, Quaglia2 - 1
ButtigliereseGorino
11/05/201415:30ScarnafigiS. Scola, S. Scola2 - 1
BisaltaD'Errico
11/05/201415:30GaressioBenatti (autogoal)1 - 0
Dueeffe Calcio
11/05/201415:30ViguzzoleseCasagrande, Cassano2 - 0
Castelnovese Castelnuovo
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Vco