Calciomercato in tempo reale

Eccellenza Nazionale

PlayOff
liverFinali
04/06/201716:30ClodienseD'Incà, Abrefah2 - 2
Union San Giorgio SedicoMarcolin, Marcolin
11-06-201716:30Union San Giorgio Sedico0 - 2
ClodienseMalagò (rigore), Cacurio
04/06/201716:30PaviaBertocchi1 - 1
RomaneseSantinelli
11-06-201716:30Romanese0 - 2
PaviaBertocchi, Carollo
04/06/201716:00BoznerBertoldi, Bertoldi2 - 3
BudoniMarco Murgia, Sartor, Sartor
11-06-201716:30BudoniSaiu, Sartor, Santoro3 - 3dts
BoznerBertoldi, Bocchio, Bertoldi
04/06/201716:30Sasso MarconiNoselli (rigore)1 - 0
Aprilia
11-06-201716:30ApriliaCasimirri, Bussi (rigore)2 - 0
Sasso Marconi
04/06/201716:30Fabriano Cerreto0 - 0
Francavilla
11-06-201716:30FrancavillaMilizia1 - 1
Fabriano CerretoTittarelli
04/06/201716:30AltamuraDi Senso, Rana2 - 0
San Giorgio
11-06-201716:30San Giorgio0 - 0
Altamura
04/06/201716:30Valentino NigroFolgore SelinunteErbini, Prestia, Erbini3 - 1
Audax CervinaraSaginario P.
10-06-201716:30Valentino NigroAudax CervinaraSaginario P., Lombardo (autogoal)2 - 1
Folgore SelinunteComegna
liverSemifinali
21/05/201716:00Tortona0 - 2
ClodienseAbcha, Cacurio
28-05-201716:00ClodienseD'Incà (rigore), Moretto (rigore), Malagò (rigore)3 - 4dcr
TortonaClementini, Rolandone, Mazzocca (rigore), Acrocetti (rigore)
21/05/201716:00Union San Giorgio Sedico0 - 1
TorviscosaGodeas (rigore)
28-05-201716:00TorviscosaVerrillo1 - 4
Union San Giorgio SedicoRedrezza, Redrezza, Redrezza, Marcolin
21/05/201716:00Juventus DomoPoi (rigore)1 - 3
RomaneseOuardi, Guariniello, Guariniello
28-05-201716:00RomaneseGuariniello, Ouardi2 - 3dts
Juventus DomoPoi, Poi, Poi
21/05/201716:00VadoDonaggio1 - 2
PaviaTroiano, Franchini
28-05-201716:00PaviaRescio, Chiaria2 - 1
VadoBuono
21/05/201716:00CasateseRogoredoConsolazio (rigore), Fall, Talon (rigore)3 - 1
BoznerPareti
28-05-201716:00BoznerBertoldi, Bertoldi2 - 0
CasateseRogoredo
21/05/201715:00BudoniSartor (rigore), Sartor (rigore)2 - 2
Valle del TevereDanieli, Fagioli
28-05-201715:00Valle del Tevere0 - 1
BudoniSantoro
21/05/201716:00Zenith Audax0 - 2
ApriliaCasimirri, Montella
28-05-201716:00ApriliaScibilia1 - 0
Zenith Audax
21/05/201716:00Folgore Rubiera0 - 0
Sasso Marconi
28-05-201716:00Sasso MarconiTonelli1 - 0
Folgore Rubiera
21/05/201716:00Roselle0 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto
28-05-201716:30Fabriano CerretoPiergallini, Tittarelli, Piergallini3 - 1
RoselleCosimi
21/05/201716:00FrancavillaGalli, Micciché (rigore)2 - 0
Angelana
28-05-201716:30AngelanaPolidori, Ventanni (rigore)2 - 1
FrancavillaGalli (rigore)
21/05/201716:00Sabino AduasioAcirealeBiondo1 - 2
AltamuraSisalli, Del Core
28-05-201716:00Sabino AduasioAltamura0 - 0
Acireale
20/05/201716:30San Giorgio0 - 0
Soccer Lagonegro
28-05-201716:00Biagio BianculliSoccer Lagonegro0 - 2
San GiorgioSignorelli, Ioio
21/05/201716:00Sebastiano BorzellinoCittanoveseLombardo1 - 2
Folgore SelinuntePrestia, Erbini
28-05-201716:00Folgore SelinunteErbini, Erbini2 - 0
Cittanovese
21/05/201716:00Geremia ParenteVastogirardiQato1 - 2
Audax CervinaraBefi A., Zerillo D.
28-05-201716:00Valentino NigroAudax CervinaraBefi A.1 - 0
Vastogirardi