Classifica marcatori - 3ª Categoria VCO - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Rimi IgnazioBarengo101
2Andoli MatteoSport Club Varallo90
3Di carlo AndreaCambiasca82
4Saggiomo DaniloFondotoce71
4Piroia AlessandroMegolo71
6Bonacina SamueleBeurese60
6Montoni NiccolòAmatori Castelletto61
6Bionda EliaBeurese62
6Guidetti AlessandroDinamo Omegna63
10Cugliandro DavideVirtus Villadossola50
10Buonamici GabrieleSport Club Varallo50
10Carlucci AndreaOratorio San Vittore50
10Zago AndreaSport Club Varallo50
14Giuliani RobertCambiasca40
14Macchione SalvatoreSan Maurizio40
14Potey BerengerFondotoce40
14Ferraris RiccardoSan Maurizio41
14Balzani RobertoVirtus Villadossola41
14Battro DanieleMegolo41
14Calderini ClaudioSport Club Varallo41
14Troncatti MassimilianoCambiasca41
22Battocchio AntonioBeurese30
22Cappelletti MauroMegolo30
22Pontiroli EliaMaggiora30
22Micali PietroFara30
22Zampini ManuelOratorio San Vittore30
22Bosso AlbertoSan Maurizio30
22Primatesta MatteoVirtus Villadossola30
22Negri PaoloBarengo31
22Gallo LucaMaggiora31
22Fasci' FrancescoSan Maurizio33
32Rota AlessioAmatori Castelletto20
32Ghetti DimitriOratorio San Vittore20
32Manzoni JonathanSan Maurizio20
32Randi LucaAmatori Castelletto20
32Bellotti RiccardoVirtus Villadossola20
32Tomola GionataVirtus Villadossola20
32Savaglio MarcoBeurese20
32Mora MatthiasSan Maurizio20
32Tonsi GianlucaCambiasca20
32Avicola SimoneVirtus Villadossola20
32Albanese LorisFara20
32Iacopino GianlucaBeurese20
32Savoia SimoneMegolo20
32Maesano CarmeloVirtus Villadossola21
32Giacometti StefanoBarengo22
32MANZIN DAVIDEFara22
48Petrulli GiulioFondotoce10
48Zola GiacomoMaggiora10
48Gria AlanMegolo10
48Salina DavideAmatori Castelletto10
48Tuberga MarcoAmatori Castelletto10
48Rizzo FabioBeurese10
48Familiari SantoMaggiora10
48Madeo DavideDinamo Omegna10
48Marchesa AndreaDinamo Omegna10
48Bardini SimoneMaggiora10
48Borzini DimitriFara10
48Picotti FrancescoOratorio San Vittore10
48Pinna NicolasBarengo10
48Miglioranza ManuelAmatori Castelletto10
48Corso DiegoBeurese10
48Nicoletti AndreaAmatori Castelletto10
48Avicola GianlucaBeurese10
48GRIECO MICHELEFara10
48Buzzi DamianoMegolo10
48Gallia FilippoFondotoce10
48Tridondani FedericoOratorio San Vittore10
48De Santis RobertoDinamo Omegna10
48Vianello MattiaDinamo Omegna10
48Martinella AndreaMegolo10
48Nencioni AlbertoMegolo10
48Colla GiacomoSport Club Varallo10
48Romano MattiaFara10
48Bovetta FabrizioVirtus Villadossola10
48Gallo SandroAmatori Castelletto10
48Tacca SimoneBarengo10
48Calcagno FabrizioMaggiora10
48Airoldi AlessandroCambiasca10
48Sulis SimoneDinamo Omegna10
48Erbetta NicolòDinamo Omegna10
48Baccaglio AlbertoVirtus Villadossola10
48Ruaro DavideFara10
48Venditti MaurizioFara10
48Bordoni NicholasFara10
48Bacci DavideSan Maurizio10
48Piazza LucaDinamo Omegna10
48Possi FlavioOratorio San Vittore10
48Ripamonti RiccardoCambiasca10
48Francioli LucaCambiasca10
48Cocchini FabioMegolo10
48Cavallini FedericoFara10
48Manna FedericoBarengo10
48Cranco DomenicoAmatori Castelletto10
48Romagnoli DanielDinamo Omegna10
48Suwareh DawdaCambiasca10
48Cerutti FedericoMaggiora10
48Ciaramella RosarioVirtus Villadossola10
48Cuttica Lazzaro LuigiFondotoce10
48Pironto MarcelloCambiasca10
48El Laz OmarDinamo Omegna10
48Palopoli ThomasFondotoce10
48Zanetti NicolasFondotoce10
48Tagliaferro CristianFondotoce10
48Ronchi CristianBeurese10
48Macovei AndreiBarengo10
48Zappia AlessandroMegolo10
48Borsa LorisMegolo10