Classifica marcatori - Eccellenza Girone A - 2017/2018AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Hado KlejdiCittà di Baveno201
2Daynè FrancoisLe Grange Trino186
3Latta Jack andreaLa Biellese163
4Salzano RobertoRomentinese e Cerano152
4Pierobon MarcoLa Biellese153
4Amato AndreaPontDonnaz HoneArnad1510
7Vergadoro GiovanniArona, Borgovercelli142
8Constantin EmilianVerbania131
9Austoni GianlucaVerbania120
10Mancuso StefanoAlicese110
10Faraci FrancoStresa111
10Romano GiovanniPiedimulera115
13Cabrini LucaCittà di Baveno101
13Bernabino GiovanniStresa101
13Beretta GiovanniStresa102
13Taraschi Pier PaoloPro Settimo103
13Baldi MatteoAygreville104
18Fernandez MarcoPiedimulera90
18Brugnera Benvegnù Joao GabrielStresa91
18Ballgjini ErgysArona, Romentinese e Cerano92
21Manfroni ChristianCittà di Baveno80
21Gatti FedericoPavarolo82
21Panipucci ArmandoBorgovercelli83
24De lorentiis SimoneLe Grange Trino70
24Furfori DamianoAygreville70
24Varvelli GiancarloPontDonnaz HoneArnad70
24Germano FilippoOrizzonti United71
24Jeantet AlexPontDonnaz HoneArnad71
24Menabò RobertoAlicese72
24Cuneaz AndrèAygreville72
24Lipari DemetrioArona72
24Chiatellino JacopoLucento76
33Turato SimoneAygreville60
33Le Pera AntonioLucento60
33Romea JoaquinArona60
33Kerroumi HamzaPontDonnaz HoneArnad60
33Lazzarini NiccolòVerbania, Romentinese e Cerano61
38Artiglia EdoardoLa Biellese50
38Deri MassimilianoRomentinese e Cerano50
38Scala FilippoPontDonnaz HoneArnad50
38Cabrini FabioCittà di Baveno50
38Valenza StefanoAlicese50
38Martorano MarcelloLucento50
38Esposito SimoneLe Grange Trino50
38Pramotton LucaAygreville50
38Amedeo MatteoLucento50
38Paganini LucaPiedimulera50
38Tenkorang JosiahRomentinese e Cerano50
38Agnesina AmosStresa51
38Salvatore JacopoBorgovercelli53
51Bertola GiulioLe Grange Trino40
51Paladino FabioOrizzonti United40
51Fiorenza MaxAlicese40
51Perelli MatteoLe Grange Trino, Verbania40
51Bertolone StefanoBorgovercelli40
51Mochi Estefano RomanArona40
51Viscomi Carlo AlbertoJuventus Domo40
51D'alessandro FabioLucento40
51Fumana GiorgioLe Grange Trino40
51Monteleone DannyPavarolo41
51Cigna LuigiSan Maurizio Canavese41
51Coppo GabrieleOrizzonti United, La Biellese42
51Rognone AndreaOrizzonti United42
64Miglietta LucaBorgovercelli30
64Trussardi LucaPro Settimo30
64Casas Diego EmmanuelJuventus Domo30
64Ingrassia AdrienCittà di Baveno30
64Pescarolo FabioArona30
64Camilli FrancescoOrizzonti United30
64Bettini DomenicoPontDonnaz HoneArnad30
64Mazzocchi EmanueleAygreville30
64Ravizza MatteoSan Maurizio Canavese30
64Trentinella FrancescoSan Maurizio Canavese30
64Fernandez AndreaPiedimulera30
64Pesce RiccardoJuventus Domo30
64Malaspina SimoneRomentinese e Cerano30
64Cristino DavideLa Biellese30
64Scienza PaoloStresa30
64Sinato ManuelPro Settimo30
64Tuveri DavideStresa30
64Preziosi SalvatorePavarolo30
64Coulibaly MoussàPontDonnaz HoneArnad30
64Lorenzoni PrincipePontDonnaz HoneArnad30
64Torre CarlosSan Maurizio Canavese30
64Mullici ArditRomentinese e Cerano30
64Scalise FedericoAygreville30
64Testori GabrieleLa Biellese30
64Carini RubenOrizzonti United30
64Piraccini AndreaCittà di Baveno30
64Petracca AlbertoPro Settimo30
64Visciglia VincenzoPro Settimo30
64Costa DavidePro Settimo30
64Bottone DonatoJuventus Domo31
64Sabbioni DavidePro Settimo31
64Meitre DannyPavarolo31
64Marteddu ChristianAlicese31
64Corona StefanoSan Maurizio Canavese33
98Meo Defilippi OscarAlicese20
98De Stefano MattiaPro Settimo20
98Vanoli StefanoLa Biellese20
98Caputo AntonioLucento20
98Longo RiccardoPro Settimo20
98Lionello AlessandroStresa20
98Di Benedetto AndreaSan Maurizio Canavese20
98Lapadula DavidePontDonnaz HoneArnad20
98Comentale AlessandroPro Settimo20
98Motetta YariCittà di Baveno20
98Troiano AlessandroVerbania20
98Fiore FrancescoLe Grange Trino20
98Cino EdoardoBorgovercelli20
98Nasali MarcoRomentinese e Cerano20
98Riccio GiorgioStresa20
98De Dionigi NicolòVerbania20
98Clori AlessandroPavarolo20
98Ferlazzo SimoneLucento20
98Cugliandro MarcoPiedimulera20
98Piccirilli ValeryJuventus Domo20
98Bonetti AlessioArona20
98Bertinetti FrancescoLucento20
98Rosset FilippoAygreville20
98Lizzio AndreaPontDonnaz HoneArnad20
98Mostoni GabrieleArona20
98Gilio MattiaStresa20
98Cangemi MarcoJuventus Domo20
98Amoruso AndreaPontDonnaz HoneArnad21
98Sposito RiccardoBorgovercelli21
98Rovrena FabioJuventus Domo22
128Dorigo GiorgioRomentinese e Cerano10
128Fiolo EmanuelePavarolo10
128Risso PierreAygreville10
128Montari Jayo SouleyLe Grange Trino10
128Barbati DavideSan Maurizio Canavese10
128Pane MatteoAlicese10
128Scavetta DanieleLa Biellese10
128Baracco FedericoAlicese10
128Leto Colombo MatteoCittà di Baveno10
128Vachino TommasoOrizzonti United10
128Zarmanian LorenzoPavarolo10
128Carrera CristianJuventus Domo10
128Platinetti DiegoVerbania10
128Guida DomenicoCittà di Baveno10
128Soster DavideLe Grange Trino10
128Kate ThomaJuventus Domo10
128Appetito LucaJuventus Domo10
128Affinito CristianPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
128Trapella CristianoSan Maurizio Canavese10
128Salice SamueleVerbania10
128Viganò MarcoArona10
128Cirillo RaffaeleOrizzonti United10
128Feraru AndreaPavarolo10
128Fadda LucaPro Settimo10
128Canton AlbertoLa Biellese10
128Beretta SamueleOrizzonti United10
128Basiglio MatteoPavarolo10
128Bonura AntonioLe Grange Trino10
128Lo Giudice AlessandroLucento10
128Dicembre AndreaLucento10
128Mosca MarcoPro Settimo10
128Bigioni NicolòRomentinese e Cerano10
128Ferrarese MirkoLa Biellese10
128Caridi ManuelOrizzonti United10
128Ramalho FabioCittà di Baveno10
128Romagnoli WilliamLucento10
128Moretto GregoryBorgovercelli10
128Ntiri opoku NicholasArona10
128Rega DomenicoAygreville10
128Barrella MatteoPavarolo10
128Vadalà SimonePiedimulera10
128Ferraro DanielePro Settimo10
128Alestra GaetanoSan Maurizio Canavese10
128De Rosa MatteoSan Maurizio Canavese10
128Iulini FabioJuventus Domo10
128Cremonte MartinoLa Biellese10
128Losi LucaRomentinese e Cerano10
128Ottino LeonardoRomentinese e Cerano10
128Ramello SamueleOrizzonti United10
128Varelli OmarBorgovercelli10
128Campanaro GiovanniPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
128Piaia LucaStresa10
128Favre Jean MarcPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
128Battaglia MatteoRomentinese e Cerano10
128Munari NiccolòLa Biellese10
128Lissoni AlbertoArona10
128Guerra MarcoJuventus Domo10
128Adeyan GiorgioPro Settimo10
128Gallace GiosuèRomentinese e Cerano10
128Benincasa GiuseppeOrizzonti United10
128Gila GiacomoLa Biellese10
128Midali AndreaVerbania10
128Salerno MarcoLucento10
128Ciana LucioRomentinese e Cerano10
128Marteddu MorenoAlicese10
128Radin AlessandroLucento10
128Bianchi EdoardoVerbania10
128Loew JacopoArona10
128Eliseo AlessandroRomentinese e Cerano10
128Genovese EmanueleAlicese10
128Berzero FabrizioBorgovercelli10
128Violi AntonioPiedimulera10
128Ranieri MarcelloPavarolo10
128Frascoia MattiaStresa10
128Piscopo MassimoPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
128Papasodaro AlessioPiedimulera10
128Noro NicolòLa Biellese10
128Pili AndreaLucento10
128Adamo AndreaVerbania10
128Lopes AlessandroLe Grange Trino10
128Borettaz FabioPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
128Fortis GiovanniVerbania10
128Barbieri AlessandroVerbania10
128Nosenzo LuigiPro Settimo10
128Danzo LucaCittà di Baveno10
128Freda MarcoLucento10
128Racioppi MichaelLucento10
128Tenkorang JamesRomentinese e Cerano10
128Spadafora ManuelVerbania11
128Corsaro LucaBorgovercelli11
128Bonato DavidePontDonnaz HoneArnad11